2012 Ponca City Championship Information

Join us for live practice and event results!

Please visit http://ponca2012.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONALS 2011 - 7/24/2011
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #199   RYDER DI FRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #306   SETH MILAM - COB
 DEBERRY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #25   ALEX MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #234   RAMON RUSCHE - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 8th   #16   TY FREEHILL - COB
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 9th   #405   LANE WILLIAMS - COB
 HOT SPRINGS, AR 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th13th
 11th   #103   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 12th   #61   ETHAN COMMODORE - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #13   GREGORY STEWART - COB
 ELKHART, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 14th   #40   EZRA PATUREAU - KTM
 MORGAN CITY, LA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 15th   #85   JASON STUBBS - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 16th   #475   BRANSTEN BRUNK - COB
 BUHLER, KS 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - COB
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th18th
 18th   #125   BROOK NIEVAR - KTM
 GRAHAM, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st17th
 19th   #919   MATT PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 20th   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 21st   #505   MORGAN FONTENOT - KTM
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 -
 
 -
16th27th
 22nd   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - COB
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 23rd   #914   TRACE HORNIMAN - COB
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
20th24th
 24th   #262   ETHAN BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th21st
 25th   #76   RYAN SHAW - KTM
 SELDEN, KS 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 26th   #355   RAICE ABNEY - COB
 TECUMSEN, OK 
 -
 
 -
27th25th
 27th   #114   BROCK FISHER - HON
 ALTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
26th26th
 
50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #199   RYDER DI FRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #103   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #234   RAMON RUSCHE - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 7th   #16   TY FREEHILL - COB
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #306   SETH MILAM - COB
 DEBERRY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #405   LANE WILLIAMS - COB
 HOT SPRINGS, AR 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
 10th   #85   JASON STUBBS - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 11th   #13   GREGORY STEWART - COB
 ELKHART, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th15th
 12th   #919   MATT PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th10th
 13th   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - COB
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 14th   #25   ALEX MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th23rd
 15th   #247   XAVIER MARTINEZ - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
20th12th
 16th   #914   TRACE HORNIMAN - COB
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
12th20th
 17th   #76   RYAN SHAW - POL
 SELDEN, KS 
 -
 
 -
21st13th
 18th   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 19th   #61   ETHAN COMMODORE - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 20th   #125   BROOK NIEVAR - KTM
 GRAHAM, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th
 21st   #505   MORGAN FONTENOT - KTM
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 -
 
 -
16th22nd
 22nd   #355   RAICE ABNEY - COB
 TECUMSEN, OK 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 23rd   #262   ETHAN BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 24th   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 25th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - COB
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
24thDNF
 
50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #52   ETHAN MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st3rd
 3rd   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
4th1st
 4th   #604   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 5th   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 8th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
6th5th
 6th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 DENTON, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th7th
 7th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st12th
 8th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 5th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th6th
 9th   #316   HUNTER YOUNG - COB
 ARDMORE, OK 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th10th
 10th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th9th
 11th   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th11th
 12th   #163   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd14th
 13th   #92   TREVOR SPENCER - COB
 SPRING, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th8th
 14th   #11   CADE BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd17th
 15th   #162   BRAE BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th13th
 16th   #481   WYATT MARTIN - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th15th
 17th   #178   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th19th
 18th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 11th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th16th
 19th   #261   BRETT FORD - COB
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th18th
 20th   #501   GAVIN LESSLEY - KTM
 CARROLLTON, MS 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
14th20th
 21st   #323   HAYDEN HINES - COB
 BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 
 16th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th21st
 22nd   #115   KAI MOORE - COB
 FT WORTH, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th25th
 23rd   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th24th
 24th   #62   SETH INABINET - POL
 FOUNTAIN INN, SC 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15th22nd
 25th   #94   MIKEY CLEAVER - KTM
 TECUMSEH, KS 
 12th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th26th
 26th   #422   BRADEN SMALLWOOD - KTM
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
15th23rd
 27th   #118   ALEX BELL - COB
 VERNON, AL 
 17th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
14th27th
 28th   #112   CAMERON HARRIS - COB
 THORNTON, CO 
 8th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
13th28th
 29th   #195   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 15th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
7thDNS
 30th   #151   CHANDLER JONES - COB
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
10thDNS
 -   #55   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 12th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #246   BRADY FAGO - POL
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 13th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - COB
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 13th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #248   JOSEPH SLATTERY - COB
 HAPPY, TX 
 15th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #83   CHANCE WHITE - COB
 HARTSELLE, AL 
 16th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #99   RYLAN WRIGHT - KTM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 18th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #14   ANDREW WILDER - COB
 ROGERS, AR 
 19th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #252   HUNTER MORRIS - COB
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 19th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #164   DYLAN KILLELEA - COB
 MISSION, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #24   AUSTIN MOORE - COB
 UNION CITY, TN 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #910   WYATT PERRY - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #510   SULLY BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #280   GARRETT ELROD - COB
 OAKLAND, KY 
 22nd
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #198   BLAKE CURRY - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 22nd
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #773   JOHN MORRIS JR. - COB
 HENDERSON, NV 
 23rd
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #319   BRADEN GAUDET - COB
 GRAY, LA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #746   TREVOR HANSON - KTM
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 24th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #49   BLAYZE BROUGHMAN - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 24th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #8   RIDER WHITEHEAD - COB
 MARTIN, TN 
 25th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #509   JACKSON BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 25th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #108   NIKKO LARUE - KTM
 POWELL, TN 
 26th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #423   CARTER CLARK - KTM
 MARSHALL, MN 
 27th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #226   ELI CAMPBELL - COB
 JONESBORO, AR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #624   BLAKE CONNELLY - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #124   LARRY DAVIS - MET
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #71   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - COB
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #221   CHRISTOPHER MCELROY - COB
 DURANGO, CO 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 
50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #604   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 1st
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st3rd
 3rd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 8th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
4th1st
 4th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 5th   #52   ETHAN MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st6th
 6th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 DENTON, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd5th
 7th   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd8th
 8th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th7th
 9th   #195   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 8th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th9th
 10th   #92   TREVOR SPENCER - COB
 SPRING, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th10th
 11th   #55   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 4th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
6th13th
 12th   #316   HUNTER YOUNG - COB
 ARDMORE, OK 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th14th
 13th   #481   WYATT MARTIN - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 14th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
11th12th
 14th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 15th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
13th11th
 15th   #178   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
10th15th
 16th   #11   CADE BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th18th
 17th   #246   BRADY FAGO - POL
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th16th
 18th   #115   KAI MOORE - COB
 FT WORTH, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
9th19th
 19th   #94   MIKEY CLEAVER - KTM
 TECUMSEH, KS 
 11th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th20th
 20th   #527   JORDAN BISHOP - COB
 DALE, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th17th
 21st   #118   ALEX BELL - COB
 VERNON, AL 
 12th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th23rd
 22nd   #319   BRADEN GAUDET - COB
 GRAY, LA 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th22nd
 23rd   #501   GAVIN LESSLEY - COB
 CARROLLTON, MS 
 15th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th21st
 24th   #248   JOSEPH SLATTERY - COB
 HAPPY, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
13th24th
 25th   #400   GAIL RUIZ - COB
 MONTERREY, MX 
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th25th
 26th   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4thDNS
 27th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 28th   #163   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 29th   #162   BRAE BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 30th   #112   CAMERON HARRIS - COB
 THORNTON, CO 
 13th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 -   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - COB
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #151   CHANDLER JONES - COB
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #62   SETH INABINET - POL
 FOUNTAIN INN, SC 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #83   CHANCE WHITE - COB
 HARTSELLE, AL 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #323   HAYDEN HINES - COB
 BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #14   ANDREW WILDER - COB
 ROGERS, AR 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #99   RYLAN WRIGHT - KTM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 19th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #198   BLAKE CURRY - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 19th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #910   WYATT PERRY - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #510   SULLY BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #164   DYLAN KILLELEA - COB
 MISSION, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #411   KRISTIAN BROOKS - COB
 ENID, OK 
 21st
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #509   JACKSON BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #773   JOHN MORRIS JR. - COB
 HENDERSON, NV 
 22nd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #150   CONNOR SCHORK - COB
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 23rd
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #746   TREVOR HANSON - KTM
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 24th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #226   ELI CAMPBELL - COB
 JONESBORO, AR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #624   BLAKE CONNELLY - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #124   LARRY DAVIS - MET
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - COB
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #221   CHRISTOPHER MCELROY - COB
 DURANGO, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #604   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st3rd
 3rd   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 4th   #52   ETHAN MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 5th   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 6th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 DENTON, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 7th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 11th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
9th4th
 8th   #195   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 7th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th7th
 9th   #11   CADE BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th9th
 10th   #55   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 3rd
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
6th10th
 11th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th11th
 12th   #178   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th13th
 13th   #92   TREVOR SPENCER - COB
 SPRING, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th14th
 14th   #781   NICHOLAS SAIZ - COB
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th12th
 15th   #115   KAI MOORE - COB
 FT WORTH, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th16th
 16th   #316   HUNTER YOUNG - COB
 ARDMORE, OK 
 9th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th15th
 17th   #481   WYATT MARTIN - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th18th
 18th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 17th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
12th17th
 19th   #162   BRAE BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
 8th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th21st
 20th   #527   JORDAN BISHOP - COB
 DALE, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th19th
 21st   #94   MIKEY CLEAVER - KTM
 TECUMSEH, KS 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th20th
 22nd   #323   HAYDEN HINES - COB
 BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th22nd
 23rd   #164   DYLAN KILLELEA - COB
 MISSION, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th23rd
 24th   #411   KRISTIAN BROOKS - COB
 ENID, OK 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th27th
 25th   #150   CONNOR SCHORK - COB
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th25th
 26th   #910   WYATT PERRY - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th24th
 27th   #510   SULLY BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th26th
 28th   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rdDNS
 29th   #248   JOSEPH SLATTERY - COB
 HAPPY, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 30th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 -   #163   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 10th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #83   CHANCE WHITE - COB
 HARTSELLE, AL 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #198   BLAKE CURRY - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 16th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #40   EZRA PATUREAU - KTM
 MORGAN CITY, LA 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #746   TREVOR HANSON - KTM
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #61   ETHAN COMMODORE - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
 19th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #509   JACKSON BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #247   XAVIER MARTINEZ - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 20th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #76   RYAN SHAW - POL
 SELDEN, KS 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #108   NIKKO LARUE - KTM
 POWELL, TN 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #151   CHANDLER JONES - COB
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #112   CAMERON HARRIS - COB
 THORNTON, CO 
 DNF
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #624   BLAKE CONNELLY - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #124   LARRY DAVIS - MET
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #221   CHRISTOPHER MCELROY - COB
 DURANGO, CO 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 
65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd1st
 2nd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 3rd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 8th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
4th2nd
 4th   #244   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 5th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 2nd
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th4th
 6th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 7th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th8th
 8th   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st13th
 9th   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th9th
 10th   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6th11th
 11th   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th10th
 12th   #40   MASON SONGER - KTM
 EMORY, TX 
 25th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
14th6th
 13th   #511   NATHAN SMITH - KTM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th17th
 14th   #178   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th16th
 15th   #219   MACKENZIE CARNEY - KTM
 THOMPSON'S STATION, TN 
 9th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
9th14th
 16th   #105   WESTEN WILLIAMS - KTM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th15th
 17th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd20th
 18th   #481   WYATT MARTIN - KTM
 NEODESHA, KS 
 16th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
13th12th
 19th   #316   HUNTER YOUNG - KTM
 ARDMORE, OK 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th18th
 20th   #515   JACKSON CRAIG - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th21st
 21st   #227   TREVOR ADCOCK - KAW
 ELMENDORF, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th22nd
 22nd   #162   BRAE BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th19th
 23rd   #262   BRETT FORD - COB
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th23rd
 24th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - KAW
 CLIFTON, CO 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th24th
 25th   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th29th
 26th   #252   HUNTER MORRIS - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 19th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15th25th
 27th   #141   KAMERON PATUREAU - KTM
 MORGAN CITY, LA 
 13th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14th26th
 28th   #411   KRISTIAN BROOKS - KTM
 ENID, OK 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
13th27th
 29th   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 ST JOHNS, FL 
 12th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
16th28th
 30th   #246   BRADY FAGO - KAW
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 13th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
12thDNF
 31st   #163   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 7th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 -   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - KTM
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #14   ANDREW WILDER - KTM
 ROGERS, AR 
 14th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #929   DAMIEN SULLIVAN - KAW
 DEL VALLE, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #400   GAIL RUIZ - KTM
 MONTERREY, MX 
 16th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #23   JOHNATHON GROSS - COB
 KATY, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #218   ALEX BELL - KAW
 VERNON, AL 
 18th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #129   BRODIE BOEHNING - KAW
 UMBARGER, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #280   GARRETT ELROD - KTM
 OAKLAND, KY 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #49   BLAYZE BROUGHMAN - KAW
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #124   LARRY DAVIS - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #277   JEREMIAH TITUS - KTM
 ST FRANCIS, MN 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #61   SETH INABINET - POL
 FOUNTAIN INN, SC 
 DNS
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #226   ELI CAMPBELL - COB
 JONESBORO, AR 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #624   BLAKE CONNELLY - KTM
 ELBURN, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #244   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 6th   #511   NATHAN SMITH - KTM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 8th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th10th
 9th   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 10th   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 11th   #316   HUNTER YOUNG - KTM
 ARDMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th14th
 12th   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #105   WESTEN WILLIAMS - KTM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 14th   #178   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th18th
 15th   #481   WYATT MARTIN - KTM
 NEODESHA, KS 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 16th   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st15th
 17th   #219   MACKENZIE CARNEY - KTM
 THOMPSON'S STATION, TN 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 18th   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 ST JOHNS, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th24th
 19th   #227   TREVOR ADCOCK - KAW
 ELMENDORF, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 20th   #162   BRAE BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th26th
 21st   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th16th
 22nd   #400   GAIL RUIZ - KTM
 MONTERREY, MX 
 -
 
 -
19th23rd
 23rd   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - KAW
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 24th   #40   MASON SONGER - KTM
 EMORY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNS5th
 25th   #246   BRADY FAGO - KAW
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
 26th   #411   KRISTIAN BROOKS - KTM
 ENID, OK 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th
 27th   #929   DAMIEN SULLIVAN - KAW
 DEL VALLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th27th
 DNF   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #624   BLAKE CONNELLY - KTM
 ELBURN, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #71   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #277   JEREMIAH TITUS - KTM
 ST FRANCIS, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #113   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 2nd   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th1st
 4th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 4th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st6th
 5th   #74   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 1st
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th4th
 6th   #62   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 7th   #46   KAINOSUKE OSHIRO - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 8th   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 9th   #207   IAN GEHRKE - KTM
 RAINIER, WA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd15th
 10th   #97   GAGE FISHER - KTM
 ALTON, IA 
 7th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
10th9th
 11th   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
9th10th
 12th   #170   CORBIN EATHERTON - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 6th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
7th13th
 13th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - HON
 OKEANA, OH 
 10th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th14th
 14th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th17th
 15th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
13th11th
 16th   #723   DIMITRI POULIS - KTM
 LEANDER, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th12th
 17th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 10th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
6th21st
 18th   #555   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th18th
 19th   #87   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - KTM
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th16th
 20th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 8th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
9th20th
 21st   #209   TYSON JOHNSON - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
15th19th
 22nd   #236   KAILE WILLIAMS - KTM
 HENRY, IL 
 17th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
11th24th
 23rd   #611   GAVIN SHADLE - KTM
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th22nd
 24th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th23rd
 25th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
12th26th
 26th   #172   COLE MILLER - KTM
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th25th
 27th   #155   ZACH CRANDALL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8thDNF
 28th   #93   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4thDNS
 29th   #164   TREVOR LEWIS - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11thDNF
 30th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 -   #140   JERRY LONG JR - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, LA 
 9th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #26   REID WHEELER - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #175   BRAYDEN BRUNK - KTM
 BUHLER, KS 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #311   TAYLER GRALL - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #317   MASON COURSON - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #145   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #334   LUCAS JOHNSON - KAW
 YANTIS, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #781   NICHOLAS SAIZ - KAW
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #10   JUSTIN YOUNG - KTM
 HEWITT, TX 
 20th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #799   TRISTAN POWELL - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #251   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #79   BLAINE CURRY - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #224   RIVER NIEVAR - KAW
 GRAHAM, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 23rd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #192   ZACK FREDERICK - KTM
 ACKWORTH, IA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #24   LUKE DRAEGER - KTM
 GALENA, KS 
 24th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #671   EVAN ALSUP - KTM
 SILVERTON, CO 
 24th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #30   BROC SCHINDLER - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #889   GARRETT FLOWERS - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 DQ
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 
65-85 Girls 2 Stroke - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #8   COURTNEY DUNCAN - YAM
 OTAGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #651   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #372   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #796   AUTUMN RODMAN - KAW
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #97   MOLLIE TREVINO - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #247   KRISTIN DUFFEY - YAM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #198   REAGAN WHEELER - KAW
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 9th   #924   ALEXIS SCHRAFT - KAW
 OVERTON, NV 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #547   RHIANNA BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 11th   #202   SYDNEY LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #162   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #257   TASHA ROOT - HON
 DIGHTON, KS 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #23   ALEXA DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 15th   #14   KAMERON PATUREAU - KTM
 MORGAN CITY, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th
 DNS   #41   LAUREN DAVIS - SUZ
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #518   KAYLIE FULLERTON - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #142   ISABELL KOOB - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #74   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st4th
 4th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th3rd
 5th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st6th
 6th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th5th
 7th   #46   KAINOSUKE OSHIRO - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th8th
 8th   #155   ZACH CRANDALL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th11th
 9th   #113   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd13th
 10th   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
7th10th
 11th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
6th12th
 12th   #97   GAGE FISHER - KTM
 ALTON, IA 
 14th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
12th7th
 13th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th14th
 14th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th17th
 15th   #207   IAN GEHRKE - KTM
 RAINIER, WA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
15th9th
 16th   #723   DIMITRI POULIS - KTM
 LEANDER, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
11th15th
 17th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th16th
 18th   #555   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
9th20th
 19th   #172   COLE MILLER - KTM
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 17th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th18th
 20th   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd27th
 21st   #170   CORBIN EATHERTON - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 9th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th21st
 22nd   #209   TYSON JOHNSON - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th19th
 23rd   #87   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - KTM
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
13th22nd
 24th   #164   TREVOR LEWIS - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 11th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th26th
 25th   #30   BROC SCHINDLER - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 18th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th23rd
 26th   #311   TAYLER GRALL - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 13th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14th24th
 27th   #10   JUSTIN YOUNG - KTM
 HEWITT, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th25th
 28th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 10th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 29th   #93   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 30th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 -   #140   JERRY LONG JR - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, LA 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #889   GARRETT FLOWERS - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #236   KAILE WILLIAMS - KTM
 HENRY, IL 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #214   PARKER MARTIN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #26   REID WHEELER - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 16th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #334   LUCAS JOHNSON - KAW
 YANTIS, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #671   EVAN ALSUP - KTM
 SILVERTON, CO 
 19th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #238   MAISON STEELMON - KAW
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #781   NICHOLAS SAIZ - KAW
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 20th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #192   ZACK FREDERICK - KTM
 ACKWORTH, IA 
 21st
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #79   BLAINE CURRY - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #317   MASON COURSON - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #251   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #224   RIVER NIEVAR - KAW
 GRAHAM, TX 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 25th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - HON
 OKEANA, OH 
 DNF
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #145   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
 DNS
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 
65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #113   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st4th
 4th   #62   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th3rd
 5th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd7th
 6th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th5th
 7th   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 8th   #97   GAGE FISHER - KTM
 ALTON, IA 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th8th
 9th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 10th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 11th   #155   ZACH CRANDALL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
3rd15th
 12th   #170   CORBIN EATHERTON - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 6th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
10th11th
 13th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th13th
 14th   #555   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
12th10th
 15th   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
9th14th
 16th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th16th
 17th   #209   TYSON JOHNSON - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th18th
 18th   #311   TAYLER GRALL - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 16th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th17th
 19th   #164   TREVOR LEWIS - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th23rd
 20th   #40   MASON SONGER - KTM
 EMORY, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th20th
 21st   #611   GAVIN SHADLE - KTM
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th19th
 22nd   #172   COLE MILLER - KTM
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th21st
 23rd   #251   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th22nd
 24th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rdDNS
 25th   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
4thDNS
 26th   #140   JERRY LONG JR - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, LA 
 5th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
7thDNS
 27th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14thDNF
 28th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 18th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 29th   #87   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - KTM
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 30th   #511   NATHAN SMITH - KTM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 -   #46   KAINOSUKE OSHIRO - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 2nd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #236   KAILE WILLIAMS - KTM
 HENRY, IL 
 11th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #317   MASON COURSON - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #671   EVAN ALSUP - KTM
 SILVERTON, CO 
 15th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #219   MACKENZIE CARNEY - KTM
 THOMPSON'S STATION, TN 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #10   JUSTIN YOUNG - KTM
 HEWITT, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #799   TRISTAN POWELL - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 19th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #889   GARRETT FLOWERS - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #79   BLAINE CURRY - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 20th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #30   BROC SCHINDLER - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 21st
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #26   REID WHEELER - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 ST JOHNS, FL 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #23   JOHNATHON GROSS - COB
 KATY, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - HON
 OKEANA, OH 
 23rd
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #96   COLE BURTON - KTM
 HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85 Stk. Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 3rd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th3rd
 4th   #631   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 5th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd6th
 6th   #334   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th5th
 7th   #441   AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th8th
 8th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 6th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
5th9th
 9th   #613   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th10th
 10th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 5th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd13th
 11th   #161   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 7th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
9th7th
 12th   #915   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd14th
 13th   #479   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 14th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th12th
 15th   #19   ZAY SOLIS - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6th15th
 16th   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th17th
 17th   #296   RYDER FLOYD - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th18th
 18th   #448   LANE RATHMANN - KTM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12th16th
 19th   #759   DALTON DRAEGER - SUZ
 GALENA, KS 
 14th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th19th
 20th   #348   JACOB SLATTERY - KAW
 HAPPY, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
11th20th
 21st   #831   DENHAM YORK - YAM
 HYDRO, OK 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th22nd
 22nd   #965   MORGAN MICHALKA - SUZ
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th21st
 23rd   #98   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th25th
 24th   #440   BROC HART - KAW
 MAUMELLE, AR 
 15th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th24th
 25th   #145   JACK RICHARD - SUZ
 CHANUTE, KS 
 16th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
14th23rd
 26th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th26th
 27th   #118   NICHOLAS CHARPENTIER - YAM
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 15th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
10th29th
 28th   #220   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 11th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
14th27th
 29th   #924   ALEXIS SCHRAFT - KAW
 OVERTON, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th28th
 30th   #121   JOHNATHAN ADAMS - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 18th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15thDNF
 -   #551   ZACH CRANDALL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #596   PRESTON TAYLOR - YAM
 HASTINGS, NE 
 10th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #165   JEREMY KOWALSKY - KAW
 ELLINWOOD, KS 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #473   AUSTIN MINCEY - KAW
 BETHEL RIDGE, KY 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #722   DIMITRI POULIS - SUZ
 LEANDER, TX 
 14th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #317   SIMON WALTERS - SUZ
 HARTLAND, WI 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #538   MAISON STEELMON - KAW
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 18th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #240   R J GASTINEAU - SUZ
 HYDRO, OK 
 19th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #672   ELI ALSUP - SUZ
 SILVERTON, CO 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #287   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - YAM
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #515   JASON SPENCER - KAW
 SPRING, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #324   COLLIN MINNICK - SUZ
 CANON CITY, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #601   GAVIN SHADLE - SUZ
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 22nd
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #73   BLAKE BEAL - KAW
 TRYON, OK 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #251   JEREMY RYBAK - KAW
 ELMWOOD PARK, IL 
 23rd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 23rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #285   KAIONE DANIELS - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 24th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #400   ZACK TALLMAN - SUZ
 OLIVE BRANCH, MS 
 24th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #93   MASON GONZALES - KAW
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 25th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #162   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 26th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #207   IAN GEHRKE - YAM
 RAINIER, WA 
 27th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #529   CASON MIZZELL - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #507   IAN PISTOLE - YAM
 WALNUT, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #389   HARLEY SWANK - YAM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #971   GAGE FISHER - SUZ
 ALTON, IA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #168   MILES MCDONALD - KTM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85/150 Stk 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #481   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 2nd   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th1st
 3rd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 4th   #402   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 5th   #107   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th4th
 6th   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd6th
 7th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th7th
 8th   #802   CAMERON MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd10th
 9th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 7th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
9th8th
 10th   #230   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONNUT CREEK, FL 
 7th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 11th   #604   DALTON GRAY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
8th11th
 12th   #898   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th12th
 13th   #979   ANTHONY GREGORY - SUZ
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th13th
 14th   #160   HUNTER RASTAVAN - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th17th
 15th   #31   SCOTT HAVER - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th18th
 16th   #372   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th15th
 17th   #974   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 16th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
11th16th
 18th   #726   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th14th
 19th   #279   BRADLEY ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st28th
 20th   #381   HUNTER POARCH - YAM
 FORNEY, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12th19th
 21st   #975   MICHAEL WITCHER - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th22nd
 22nd   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
13th21st
 23rd   #823   ADAM HAWKINS - SUZ
 EASLEY, SC 
 14th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
15th20th
 24th   #652   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th24th
 25th   #426   T-DON LERILLE - SUZ
 LAROSE, LA 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th29th
 26th   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - HON
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 15th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
14th23rd
 27th   #11   CRAIG LEAKE II - KTM
 JOPLIN, MT 
 16th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
13th25th
 28th   #725   CAMERON KOTHMAN - KAW
 ADKINS, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
12th26th
 29th   #456   SOJU MARUYAMA - SUZ
 MISATO-CITY,  
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
15th27th
 30th   #203   JASON THOMASON - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 10th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
10thDNF
 -   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 9th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #906   ADRIAN GALAMBA - SUZ
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 12th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #610   ELI WALTERS - SUZ
 HARTLAND, WI 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #273   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #42   GORDON KELLER - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #521   ETHAN STOUT - YAM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #475   BRADY FRAZEE - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #936   CONNER RICHARDSON - KAW
 WICHITA, KS 
 19th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #206   CASE BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #277   HAYDEN CHAVERS - YAM
 JONESBORO, AR 
 20th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #527   CONNER BOWLIN - SUZ
 ANTLERS, OK 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #541   NICHOLAS CITROLA - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #512   JADEN MCCUNE - HON
 STILLWATER, OK 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #89   TATEN MARTIN - SUZ
 NEODESHA, KS 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #193   ALEX CLEAVER - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 23rd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #318   DYLAN FOSTER - KAW
 HOT SPRINGS, AR 
 23rd
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #272   JACOB HINSON - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 24th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #397   CALEB SCHMIDT - HON
 WILLDOX, AZ 
 24th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - SUZ
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 25th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #113   DILLON VAUGHN - YAM
 TOOL, TX 
 26th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #142   ISABELL KOOB - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 27th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #922   ASHLEY SMITH - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 28th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #307   BRYCE FREEMAN - KAW
 ORANGE, TX 
 29th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #681   KENNY BRADLEY - KTM
 WEWAHITCHKA, FL 
 30th
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 31st
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #443   COLE KANNEGIESSER - YAM
 HANCOCK, MN 
 32nd
  Div 2
 28th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #925   ZACHARY VANLUVANEE - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #129   CALEB SCHORK - HON
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 DNF
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #913   RYUSEI OTSUKA - HON
 YUNI, HOKKAIDO,  
 DNS
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #20   MARCUS ALEXANDER - SUZ
 BUSHLAND, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #243   AUSTIN KIRBY - YAM
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #91   BINK LEWIS - SUZ
 UNION, MO 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #843   CLINTON NASH - YAM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #373   JACOB WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #747   NATHAN HUSSIN - KAW
 TILLSENBURG, ON 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #40   NATHAN SHAW - SUZ
 WHITEWATTER, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 DQ
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 
85 Mod. Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 2nd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #915   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st5th
 4th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 10th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
6th1st
 5th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 6th   #631   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd7th
 7th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 8th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th6th
 8th   #334   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd9th
 9th   #296   RYDER FLOYD - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th12th
 10th   #479   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th10th
 11th   #19   ZAY SOLIS - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
10th8th
 12th   #220   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 7th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 13th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th14th
 14th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 2nd
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
6th19th
 15th   #165   JEREMY KOWALSKY - KAW
 ELLINWOOD, KS 
 9th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th15th
 16th   #759   DALTON DRAEGER - SUZ
 GALENA, KS 
 10th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th18th
 17th   #551   ZACH CRANDALL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
14th13th
 18th   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12th16th
 19th   #348   JACOB SLATTERY - KAW
 HAPPY, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12th17th
 20th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8th22nd
 21st   #118   NICHOLAS CHARPENTIER - YAM
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th23rd
 22nd   #831   DENHAM YORK - YAM
 HYDRO, OK 
 18th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15th20th
 23rd   #121   JOHNATHAN ADAMS - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 13th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
15th21st
 24th   #722   DIMITRI POULIS - SUZ
 LEANDER, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th24th
 25th   #441   AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 2nd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 26th   #448   LANE RATHMANN - KTM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
9thDNS
 27th   #161   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 6th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 28th   #93   MASON GONZALES - KAW
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 29th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 30th   #440   BROC HART - KAW
 MAUMELLE, AR 
 9th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 -   #596   PRESTON TAYLOR - YAM
 HASTINGS, NE 
 11th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #98   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #924   ALEXIS SCHRAFT - KAW
 OVERTON, NV 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #145   JACK RICHARD - SUZ
 CHANUTE, KS 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #317   SIMON WALTERS - SUZ
 HARTLAND, WI 
 17th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #285   KAIONE DANIELS - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #672   ELI ALSUP - SUZ
 SILVERTON, CO 
 18th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #324   COLLIN MINNICK - SUZ
 CANON CITY, CO 
 19th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #389   HARLEY SWANK - YAM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #240   R J GASTINEAU - SUZ
 HYDRO, OK 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #162   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #601   GAVIN SHADLE - SUZ
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #295   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #473   AUSTIN MINCEY - KAW
 BETHEL RIDGE, KY 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #168   MILES MCDONALD - KTM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #529   CASON MIZZELL - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #507   IAN PISTOLE - YAM
 WALNUT, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85/150 Mod. 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 4th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #279   BRADLEY ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st4th
 4th   #481   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th2nd
 5th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th5th
 6th   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 6th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
4th7th
 7th   #402   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 7th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
3rd8th
 8th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th6th
 9th   #230   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONNUT CREEK, FL 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th10th
 10th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th9th
 11th   #974   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 5th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
7th12th
 12th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 10th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th11th
 13th   #372   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 6th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th15th
 14th   #107   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd19th
 15th   #975   MICHAEL WITCHER - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
10th13th
 16th   #381   HUNTER POARCH - YAM
 FORNEY, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th14th
 17th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
1st26th
 18th   #723   RYLAS UDDBERG - HON
 LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
8th20th
 19th   #925   ZACHARY VANLUVANEE - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12th17th
 20th   #802   CAMERON MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 14th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
11th18th
 21st   #604   DALTON GRAY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th25th
 22nd   #160   HUNTER RASTAVAN - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
15th16th
 23rd   #42   GORDON KELLER - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th21st
 24th   #428   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMAS, UT 
 11th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
13th22nd
 25th   #823   ADAM HAWKINS - SUZ
 EASLEY, SC 
 15th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th23rd
 26th   #725   CAMERON KOTHMAN - KAW
 ADKINS, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th24th
 27th   #89   TATEN MARTIN - SUZ
 NEODESHA, KS 
 15th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
15th27th
 28th   #426   T-DON LERILLE - SUZ
 LAROSE, LA 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9thDNS
 29th   #203   JASON THOMASON - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 12th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 30th   #898   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 -   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #212   BRENT CARSON - KAW
 FORREST CITY, AR 
 10th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #825   WYATT FONTENOT - HON
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 16th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - HON
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #113   DILLON VAUGHN - YAM
 TOOL, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #521   ETHAN STOUT - YAM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #241   DAVID MILLER - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #318   DYLAN FOSTER - KAW
 HOT SPRINGS, AR 
 19th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #198   REAGAN WHEELER - KAW
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 19th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #456   SOJU MARUYAMA - SUZ
 MISATO-CITY,  
 20th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #718   TAYLOR ANDERSON - HON
 COLORADO CITY, TX 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - SUZ
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 21st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #906   ADRIAN GALAMBA - SUZ
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #527   CONNER BOWLIN - SUZ
 ANTLERS, OK 
 23rd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #726   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #512   JADEN MCCUNE - HON
 STILLWATER, OK 
 24th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #442   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 25th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #273   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #272   JACOB HINSON - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 27th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #681   KENNY BRADLEY - KTM
 WEWAHITCHKA, FL 
 28th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #193   ALEX CLEAVER - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 29th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #277   HAYDEN CHAVERS - YAM
 JONESBORO, AR 
 30th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #40   NATHAN SHAW - SUZ
 WHITEWATTER, CO 
 DNF
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #610   ELI WALTERS - SUZ
 HARTLAND, WI 
 DNF
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #652   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #475   BRADY FRAZEE - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #373   JACOB WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #243   AUSTIN KIRBY - YAM
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #112   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #913   RYUSEI OTSUKA - HON
 YUNI, HOKKAIDO,  
 DNS
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #20   MARCUS ALEXANDER - SUZ
 BUSHLAND, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - KAW
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #747   NATHAN HUSSIN - KAW
 TILLSENBURG, ON 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #91   BINK LEWIS - SUZ
 UNION, MO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #843   CLINTON NASH - YAM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 DQ
  Div 1
 DQ
  Div 1 
  
 
85/150 Stk. 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #8   COURTNEY DUNCAN - YAM
 OTAGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #628   KOTARO TAKAHASHI - KAW
 YOKOSUKA-CITY,  
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - HON
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 7th   #929   SHANE PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 8th   #209   CORY LOCKLIN - SUZ
 DECATUR, AL 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 9th   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th17th
 10th   #824   ZACH JONES - YAM
 TOOL, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 11th   #25   BERGAN EVANS - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th7th
 12th   #501   SETH STEVENS - YAM
 EL RENO, OK 
 -
 
 -
18th9th
 13th   #5   MATT CRAIG - HON
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 14th   #704   JERED MONROE - KAW
 MEEKER, OK 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 15th   #697   TY BENCH - YAM
 SULPHAR SPRINGS, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #427   AUSTIN SCHINDLER - KAW
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th18th
 17th   #96   BRADLEY TAFT - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 18th   #265   KELSEY PATTERSON - HON
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 -
 
 -
26th16th
 19th   #269   GEISLER IBERT - HON
 MORGAN CITY, LA 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 20th   #154   JASON METCALF JR. - YAM
 NEW BOSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 21st   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
DNS6th
 22nd   #195   ADDISON EMORY - SUZ
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
27th21st
 23rd   #446   KYLE GUIN - HON
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 24th   #174   CASH SWANK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 25th   #43   BLAKE BUSBY - YAM
 GROVE, OK 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF
 26th   #152   KY ANDERSON - YAM
 LEXINGTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 27th   #518   KAYLIE FULLERTON - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 28th   #432   DAKOTA MEDLIN - YAM
 GROVE, OK 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 29th   #526   DANNY HOLDEN - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 DNS   #213   LOGAN BOONE - YAM
 PHILPOT, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Mod. 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #8   COURTNEY DUNCAN - YAM
 OTAGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - HON
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 6th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #25   BERGAN EVANS - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #628   KOTARO TAKAHASHI - KAW
 YOKOSUKA-CITY,  
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 9th   #96   BRADLEY TAFT - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 11th   #312   IAN SKINNER - HON
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #209   CORY LOCKLIN - SUZ
 DECATUR, AL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #195   ADDISON EMORY - SUZ
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th15th
 15th   #5   MATT CRAIG - HON
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th18th
 16th   #427   AUSTIN SCHINDLER - KAW
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 17th   #697   TY BENCH - YAM
 SULPHAR SPRINGS, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 18th   #468   MATTHEW OBERLEY - KAW
 SOUTHPORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th
 19th   #186   DEVLIN WATKINS - KAW
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 20th   #480   AJ REID - KAW
 CHOCTAW, OK 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 21st   #587   NICHOLAS MAGUIRE - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd
 22nd   #152   KY ANDERSON - YAM
 LEXINGTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th26th
 23rd   #433   DEREK HILTON - YAM
 MANNFORD, OK 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 24th   #248   JUSTIN MYERS - KAW
 COPPERS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th
 25th   #886   CALEB COLLINS - YAM
 HICKORY CREEK, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 26th   #501   SETH STEVENS - YAM
 EL RENO, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th
 DNS   #213   LOGAN BOONE - YAM
 PHILPOT, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #518   KAYLIE FULLERTON - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #526   DANNY HOLDEN - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - HON
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #174   CASH SWANK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Open Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st4th
 4th   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 1st
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
4th2nd
 5th   #107   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th5th
 6th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th8th
 7th   #628   KOTARO TAKAHASHI - KAW
 YOKOSUKA-CITY,  
 10th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th6th
 8th   #426   T-DON LERILLE - SUZ
 LAROSE, LA 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 9th   #372   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th7th
 10th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 4th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
8th9th
 11th   #312   IAN SKINNER - HON
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 10th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
7th10th
 12th   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - HON
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th12th
 13th   #25   BERGAN EVANS - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th13th
 14th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th15th
 15th   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th14th
 16th   #334   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 16th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th17th
 17th   #42   GORDON KELLER - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
12th18th
 18th   #823   ADAM HAWKINS - SUZ
 EASLEY, SC 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th16th
 19th   #974   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 14th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
12th19th
 20th   #165   JEREMY KOWALSKY - KAW
 ELLINWOOD, KS 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th20th
 21st   #441   AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 18th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
14th21st
 22nd   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4thDNF
 23rd   #8   COURTNEY DUNCAN - YAM
 OTAGO, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2ndDNS
 24th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rdDNS
 25th   #402   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 8th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 26th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 17th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
11thDNF
 27th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6thDNS
 28th   #479   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
10thDNS
 29th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 12th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 30th   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13thDNS
 -   #373   JACOB WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 11th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #906   ADRIAN GALAMBA - SUZ
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 13th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #446   KYLE GUIN - HON
 AZTEC, NM 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #825   WYATT FONTENOT - HON
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #427   AUSTIN SCHINDLER - KAW
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #480   AJ REID - KAW
 CHOCTAW, OK 
 19th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #697   TY BENCH - YAM
 SULPHAR SPRINGS, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #440   BROC HART - KAW
 MAUMELLE, AR 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 20th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #442   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #610   ELI WALTERS - SUZ
 HARTLAND, WI 
 21st
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #456   SOJU MARUYAMA - SUZ
 MISATO-CITY,  
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #587   NICHOLAS MAGUIRE - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #121   JOHNATHAN ADAMS - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 23rd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - SUZ
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 23rd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #273   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 24th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #527   CONNER BOWLIN - SUZ
 ANTLERS, OK 
 24th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #515   JASON SPENCER - KAW
 SPRING, TX 
 25th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 25th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #43   BLAKE BUSBY - YAM
 GROVE, OK 
 26th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #272   JACOB HINSON - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 26th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #432   DAKOTA MEDLIN - YAM
 GROVE, OK 
 27th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #913   RYUSEI OTSUKA - HON
 YUNI, HOKKAIDO,  
 27th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #129   CALEB SCHORK - HON
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 28th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #112   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - KAW
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #481   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
112 Supermini Thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st3rd
 4th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th4th
 5th   #802   CAMERON MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 6th   #107   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st7th
 7th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd6th
 8th   #183   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd8th
 9th   #402   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 5th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
2nd9th
 10th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 3rd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd12th
 11th   #631   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th10th
 12th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th11th
 13th   #279   BRADLEY ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 7th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th14th
 14th   #898   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th13th
 15th   #426   T-DON LERILLE - SUZ
 LAROSE, LA 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th15th
 16th   #925   ZACHARY VANLUVANEE - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 5th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
6th16th
 17th   #723   RYLAS UDDBERG - HON
 LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 
 7th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th17th
 18th   #975   MICHAEL WITCHER - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th18th
 19th   #550   JOHN CITROLA - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 8th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
7th20th
 20th   #428   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMAS, UT 
 11th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
9th19th
 21st   #604   DALTON GRAY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 6th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
8th22nd
 22nd   #19   ZAY SOLIS - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
10th21st
 23rd   #823   ADAM HAWKINS - SUZ
 EASLEY, SC 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th23rd
 24th   #212   BRENT CARSON - KAW
 FORREST CITY, AR 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th24th
 25th   #42   GORDON KELLER - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
10th25th
 26th   #473   AUSTIN MINCEY - KAW
 BETHEL RIDGE, KY 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th26th
 27th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 4th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4thDNS
 28th   #974   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 29th   #651   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 30th   #479   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 -   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #990   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #160   HUNTER RASTAVAN - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #307   BRYCE FREEMAN - KAW
 ORANGE, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 9th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 12th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #203   JASON THOMASON - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - HON
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 13th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #220   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #979   ANTHONY GREGORY - SUZ
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 14th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #40   NATHAN SHAW - SUZ
 WHITEWATTER, CO 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #165   JEREMY KOWALSKY - KAW
 ELLINWOOD, KS 
 15th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #610   ELI WALTERS - SUZ
 HARTLAND, WI 
 15th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #98   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #348   JACOB SLATTERY - KAW
 HAPPY, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #89   TATEN MARTIN - SUZ
 NEODESHA, KS 
 16th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #596   PRESTON TAYLOR - YAM
 HASTINGS, NE 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #997   JACK DAVIS - KTM
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 17th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #652   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 17th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #725   CAMERON KOTHMAN - KAW
 ADKINS, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - SUZ
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #825   WYATT FONTENOT - HON
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 18th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #161   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 19th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #681   KENNY BRADLEY - KTM
 WEWAHITCHKA, FL 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #277   HAYDEN CHAVERS - YAM
 JONESBORO, AR 
 19th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #456   SOJU MARUYAMA - SUZ
 MISATO-CITY,  
 20th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #442   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 20th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #440   BROC HART - KAW
 MAUMELLE, AR 
 20th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #397   CALEB SCHMIDT - HON
 WILLDOX, AZ 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #206   CASE BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 21st
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #241   DAVID MILLER - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 22nd
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #726   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 22nd
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #121   JOHNATHAN ADAMS - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 23rd
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #718   TAYLOR ANDERSON - YAM
 COLORADO CITY, TX 
 23rd
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #831   DENHAM YORK - YAM
 HYDRO, OK 
 24th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #73   BLAKE BEAL - KAW
 TRYON, OK 
 24th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #105   CAMERON RYBAK - KAW
 ELMWOOD PARK, IL 
 25th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #113   DILLON VAUGHN - YAM
 TOOL, TX 
 26th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #475   BRADY FRAZEE - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 27th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #759   DALTON DRAEGER - SUZ
 GALENA, KS 
 DNF
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 DNF
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #258   TRACE JOBE - KAW
 BIXBY, OK 
 DNF
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #405   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #112   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #373   JACOB WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #913   RYUSEI OTSUKA - HON
 YUNI, HOKKAIDO,  
 DNS
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - KAW
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #168   MILES MCDONALD - KTM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #91   BINK LEWIS - SUZ
 UNION, MO 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 DQ
  Div 2
 DQ
  Div 2 
  
 
112 Supermini Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 3rd   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd3rd
 4th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th4th
 5th   #231   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th5th
 6th   #628   KOTARO TAKAHASHI - KAW
 YOKOSUKA-CITY,  
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd6th
 7th   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd8th
 8th   #990   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 9th   #424   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd9th
 10th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th11th
 11th   #312   IAN SKINNER - HON
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th10th
 12th   #183   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th13th
 13th   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - HON
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th14th
 14th   #99   ZACHARY PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th16th
 15th   #216   PIERCE LOW - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 21st
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
13th12th
 16th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 9th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
10th15th
 17th   #480   AJ REID - KAW
 CHOCTAW, OK 
 8th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th18th
 18th   #468   MATTHEW OBERLEY - KAW
 SOUTHPORT, FL 
 13th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th17th
 19th   #25   BERGAN EVANS - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th20th
 20th   #190   DILLON HEATH - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 9th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
9th22nd
 21st   #824   ZACH JONES - HON
 TOOL, TX 
 15th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th21st
 22nd   #501   SETH STEVENS - YAM
 EL RENO, OK 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th19th
 23rd   #610   ELI WALTERS - SUZ
 HARTLAND, WI 
 10th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
12th23rd
 24th   #278   KNOX GRIFFIN - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
 11th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th26th
 25th   #550   JOHN CITROLA - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 16th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th24th
 26th   #975   MICHAEL WITCHER - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th25th
 27th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 20th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 28th   #212   BRENT CARSON - KAW
 FORREST CITY, AR 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 29th   #265   KELSEY PATTERSON - HON
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 17th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 30th   #442   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15thDNS
 -   #96   BRADLEY TAFT - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 6th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #428   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMAS, UT 
 11th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 12th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #886   CALEB COLLINS - YAM
 HICKORY CREEK, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #704   JERED MONROE - KAW
 MEEKER, OK 
 17th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #929   SHANE PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #152   KY ANDERSON - YAM
 LEXINGTON, OK 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #440   BROC HART - KAW
 MAUMELLE, AR 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #912   HUNTER RAMAGE - HON
 HOYT, KS 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #186   DEVLIN WATKINS - KAW
 AUSTIN, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #997   JACK DAVIS - KTM
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #328   TYLER HANKE - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #209   CORY LOCKLIN - SUZ
 DECATUR, AL 
 DNF
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #5   MATT CRAIG - SUZ
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #315   SHANE COBB - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - KAW
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #817   MICHAEL WARBURTON - KAW
 BIXBY, OK 
 DNS
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #373   JACOB WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd1st
 2nd   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st3rd
 3rd   #264   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd2nd
 4th   #767   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 5th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd5th
 6th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4th6th
 7th   #103   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st10th
 8th   #368   CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
 ATTICA, MI 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd9th
 9th   #834   RUBEN ALANIS - KTM
 SANTIAGO MEXICO, TX 
 7th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
6th7th
 10th   #218   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMER, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th8th
 11th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 2nd
  Div 4
 3rd
  Div 4 
2nd11th
 12th   #655   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd14th
 13th   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th13th
 14th   #596   JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 8th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th15th
 15th   #797   KENNETH GUSTAFSON - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 3rd
  Div 4
 4th
  Div 4 
3rd16th
 16th   #764   COLIN THOMAS - HON
 LAUREL VILLE, OH 
 9th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
8th12th
 17th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 1st
  Div 4
 1st
  Div 4 
1st23rd
 18th   #769   TYLER JUAREZ - SUZ
 AUSTIN, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th17th
 19th   #256   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th18th
 20th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 8th
  Div 4
 7th
  Div 4 
6th19th
 21st   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 11th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th20th
 22nd   #252   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST MARTINVILLE, LA 
 4th
  Div 4
 6th
  Div 4 
5th22nd
 23rd   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 6th
  Div 4
 9th
  Div 4 
7th21st
 24th   #53   WYATT FOWLER - SUZ
 PALLAS, OR 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th25th
 25th   #128   HUNTER FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
6th24th
 26th   #934   AARON SANCHES - SUZ
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th26th
 27th   #825   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 8th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th27th
 28th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1stDNS
 29th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 7th
  Div 4
 2nd
  Div 4 
4thDNS
 30th   #701   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 9th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 31st   #86   NOAH MARKEL - KTM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 4th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
7thDNS
 32nd   #789   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 11th
  Div 4
 5th
  Div 4 
8thDNS
 -   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 3rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #262   BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 5th
  Div 4
 12th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #899   KEATON ROBSON - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 6th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #72   TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #436   DUSTIN WINTER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 6th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #971   DEVIN CULBRETH - YAM
 INKSTER, MI 
 7th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 9th
  Div 4
 8th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #17   REID SNYDER - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #409   REED KOCH - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 10th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #229   KEEGAN BAK - KTM
 HINTON, IA 
 10th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #461   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Div 4
 10th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #652   COLE SLATES - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #114   ZACH NAZZISE - KAW
 RIVERTON, UT 
 11th
  Div 3
 25th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #517   NICHOLAS BELL - HON
 BEAUMONT, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #59   BRAXTON RIDGWAY - KAW
 DELAWARE, OK 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 12th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #392   ALEX LEJEUNE - HON
 BRUSLY, LA 
 12th
  Div 4
 11th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #527   DANIEL TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #707   ANTHONY BREWINGTON - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 13th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #656   DYLAN METHENY - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
 13th
  Div 4
 13th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #219   ROBERT ADCOCK - KAW
 ELMENDORF, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #411   BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #927   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
 14th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #877   TRISTAN TITUS - KTM
 ST FRANCIS, MN 
 14th
  Div 4
 14th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #532   BROC GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 15th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #627   STUART HARMON - YAM
 THORNDALE, TX 
 15th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #851   HALEY SMITH - KTM
 BRITT, IA 
 15th
  Div 4
 21st
  Div 4 
  
 -   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #616   JOSEPH LANE - KAW
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 16th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #435   JORDY BURNETT - HON
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 16th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #9   DILLON SCHEHR - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 16th
  Div 4
 19th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #453   GUS OBERSTER - KAW
 EAST SPARTA, OH 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #451   CORDELL IVERSON - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #881   KADEN HILTUNEN - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 17th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #208   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 17th
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #667   THOMAS STAINBROOK - SUZ
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #690   DESMOND RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 18th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #603   AUSTIN MYERS - YAM
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 18th
  Div 4
 16th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #586   KERVYN POITEVINT - HON
 LAKEVIEW, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #691   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 19th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #922   AUSTIN BOWLIN - KTM
 ANTLERS, OK 
 19th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #239   CRUZ PURCELL - KTM
 LEOMA, TN 
 19th
  Div 4
 15th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #8   JOEY OLIVA - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #497   JACK SLAGEL - KAW
 RIDGELAND, WI 
 20th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #414   DAYTON RHOTEN - HON
 DODGE CITY, KS 
 20th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #10   KATIE FERGUSON - YAM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 20th
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #135   DAVID DODD - KAW
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 21st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #468   MICHAEL WESSELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #408   LUCAS BUCK - KTM
 SWANTON, OH 
 21st
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #513   JEZEDIAH CASHION - HON
 MABANK, TX 
 21st
  Div 4
 20th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #826   STEPHEN ELLIS - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #473   CODY PICKERING - KAW
 SALMON, ID 
 22nd
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #943   AUSTIN HUNSAKER - HON
 LEHI, UT 
 22nd
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #369   DANIEL FLIEHE - HON
 CLARE, IA 
 22nd
  Div 4
 18th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #482   TYLER HARBERT - KAW
 LAMAR, CO 
 23rd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #43   BRADY BLANKENSHIP - KAW
 NEW BOSTON, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #232   TANNER SMITH - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 23rd
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #684   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 23rd
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #534   JEFFERY SCHNEIDER - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 24th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #489   AARON LINDELL - YAM
 SOLWAY, MN 
 24th
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #332   ANDREW BELL - HON
 BEAUMONT, TX 
 24th
  Div 4
 17th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #602   DANIEL MILLER - YAM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 25th
  Div 3
 24th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #579   KYLEE LEMMON - SUZ
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 26th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 DNF
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #959   CHRISTOPHER PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
 DNF
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #174   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #267   KYLE RICHARDSON - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #904   DYLAN OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 DNS
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #42   CADEN HADLEY - HON
 BOUTINFUL, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #395   DAK LEONARD - HON
 SALMON, ID 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #670   PETE MILES - KAW
 HOT SPRINGS, SD 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #214   MITCHEL SUIRE - SUZ
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #755   BRANDON KEMPER - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #463   ROSS WESTHOFF - HON
 PROTT, KS 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - SUZ
 GONZALES, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #214x   HUNTER DESSELLE - KAW
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #706   GARRETT KIRBY - KAW
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #816   RYAN ARIAZ - HON
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #703   BRADLEY ELLIS - HON
 JOHNSON, KS 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #402   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 
150 4-Stroke Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #279   BRADLEY ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - HON
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #312   IAN SKINNER - HON
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #723   RYLAS UDDBERG - HON
 LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #446   KYLE GUIN - HON
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #5   MATT CRAIG - HON
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #587   NICHOLAS MAGUIRE - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #442   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #913   RYUSEI OTSUKA - HON
 YUNI, HOKKAIDO,  
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 12th   #397   CALEB SCHMIDT - HON
 WILLDOX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #541   NICHOLAS CITROLA - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #272   JACOB HINSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #20   MARCUS ALEXANDER - HON
 BUSHLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 DNF   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DQ   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 -
 
 -
DQDQ
 
125 2-Stroke Only Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 3rd   #701   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
4th3rd
 4th   #231   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 5th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 8th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
5th4th
 6th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 3rd
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
4th5th
 7th   #392   ALEX LEJEUNE - HON
 BRUSLY, LA 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 8th   #229   KEEGAN BAK - KTM
 HINTON, IA 
 8th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th10th
 9th   #596   JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
8th8th
 10th   #764   COLIN THOMAS - HON
 LAUREL VILLE, OH 
 3rd
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
3rd13th
 11th   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
11th7th
 12th   #655   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
7th12th
 13th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
2nd18th
 14th   #531   WYATT FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th15th
 15th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 18th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
14th9th
 16th   #436   DUSTIN WINTER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th14th
 17th   #409   REED KOCH - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
6th19th
 18th   #36   ROB COPPLE - YAM
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
11th16th
 19th   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th17th
 20th   #797   KENNETH GUSTAFSON - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 13th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th22nd
 21st   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
10th21st
 22nd   #272   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
12th20th
 23rd   #971   DEVIN CULBRETH - YAM
 INKSTER, MI 
 9th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th24th
 24th   #183   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th23rd
 25th   #998   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th25th
 26th   #656   DYLAN METHENY - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
 12th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 27th   #214   MITCHEL SUIRE - SUZ
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 9th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
9thDNS
 28th   #66   ZACH TENO - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 29th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 18th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 30th   #99   ZACHARY PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 -   #924   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #464   GARRETT KOHLMAN - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 10th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #445   PATRICK MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 15th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #280   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #807   BRADLEY LEYDEN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #648   ALEX BOWLDS - KTM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 17th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #951   HAGIOS DE WET - YAM
 CADIZ, KY 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #803   JASON RICHEY JR - KAW
 ROSE HILL, KS 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #644   DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
 EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #602   DANIEL MILLER - YAM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 20th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #232   TANNER SMITH - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 21st
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #997   JACK DAVIS - KTM
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #489   AARON LINDELL - YAM
 SOLWAY, MN 
 22nd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #915   JARED JONES - YAM
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #107   BRANDON BELCOURT - HON
 KERMIT, TX 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #534   JEFFERY SCHNEIDER - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 24th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #408   LUCAS BUCK - KTM
 SWANTON, OH 
 24th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #10   KATIE FERGUSON - YAM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 25th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #918   TRAVIS GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 26th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #825   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #554   CONNOR JOHNSON - YAM
 ALLER, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #368   CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
 ATTICA, MI 
 DNF
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #681   KENNY BRADLEY - HON
 WEWAHITCHKA, FL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #959   CHRISTOPHER PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #208   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #411   BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #830   REUBEN JACOBS - HON
 WEST FARGO, ND 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #684   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
125-250cc Women Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - SUZ
 GONZALES, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #931   KAYLA SOLHEID - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #575   DEMI MILLER - KTM
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #400   MAYSSIE MCDONALD - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 KIRKLAND, WA 
 -
 
 -
1st11th
 6th   #212   JESSICA FROSCH - KAW
 STILLWATER, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 7th   #712   ELLEANA POULIS - HON
 LEANDER, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 8th   #10   KATIE FERGUSON - YAM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 9th   #91   JESSICA LITHERLAND - KTM
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 10th   #811   AKANA LARSON - YAM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th7th
 11th   #17   KALEY PETERSEN - HON
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #548   LIZZ TURNEY - KAW
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 13th   #97   MOLLIE TREVINO - HON
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 14th   #9   KIMBERLY PHIPPS - KAW
 HENSLEY, AR 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 15th   #955   GABRIELLA MORALES - HON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th
 16th   #15   KATE STRAWBRIDGE - KTM
 LOVING, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 17th   #4   NICOLE GAUDERN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 18th   #579   KYLEE LEMMON - SUZ
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 19th   #594   ASHLEY MINNICK - HON
 CANON CITY, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 20th   #618   CASSIDY BICKFORD - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th
 21st   #187   STEPHANIE GILKEY - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 22nd   #715   ERICA WINTERS - YAM
 VAN BUREN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 23rd   #224   ABBY DAVIGNON - SUZ
 BOGUE, KS 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 24th   #100   EMILY PHILLIPS - YAM
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 25th   #137   KAYLA SMITH - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNF   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DQDNS
 DNS   #58   KACEY BELL - HON
 STRATFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #729   VICTORIA SEAMANS - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #317   AMANDA SOKALSKI - YAM
 HARRISON TWD, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #797   DEVLIN STRONG - SUZ
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250/450 College St 18-25NonPro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #346   BLAKE HAMILTON - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - YAM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 4th   #181   DALTON BAILEY - KAW
 SOMIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 5th   #722   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 -
 
 -
13th2nd
 6th   #457   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYON, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 7th   #387   TYLER GLASCOCK - HON
 NORWOOD, LA 
 -
 
 -
7th13th
 8th   #566   TREVOR EZELL - KTM
 CROFTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 9th   #630   CODY ALLISON - SUZ
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th14th
 10th   #520   TROY ARMSTRONG - HON
 CALIF CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th4th
 11th   #716   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 -
 
 -
15th8th
 12th   #870   JESSE HARVEY - SUZ
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 13th   #406   SHELDON ROOT - HON
 DIGHTON, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th18th
 14th   #783   JAMES SINGER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
18th10th
 15th   #837   CODY HAVERFIELD - KAW
 RICHMOND, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #711   ZACK ARCHER - YAM
 MOORHEAD, IA 
 -
 
 -
10th23rd
 17th   #498   JOSH PARIS - SUZ
 ELMO, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd12th
 18th   #898   CHET FORD - HON
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
 19th   #731   RYAN DAUSTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th20th
 20th   #594   AUSTIN MORRIS - HON
 STURGIS, MI 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 21st   #770   DAVID DOWNEY - HON
 AFTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 22nd   #165   SIERRA LAMBERT - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th21st
 23rd   #258   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 24th   #574   CORY REED - HON
 SILT, CO 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 25th   #377   TJ KAMINSKI - YAM
 TEAGUE, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 26th   #334   CLINT CRAVENS - HON
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 27th   #798   JORDAN COLICHIA - YAM
 NEDERLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th25th
 28th   #380   DANNY MOWREY - HON
 NEW CASTLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 29th   #854   ZACK BURGE - YAM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
30th27th
 30th   #782   KENT SNYDER - YAM
 AUBURN, CA 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 DNS   #714   RYAN HAGEN - HON
 MONROE, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #188   STERLING LAMBERT - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #758   ZACHARY LANG - SUZ
 RIDGE FIELD PARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #175   MATT WEST - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Stk. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   RYAN SURRATT - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 4
 1st
  Div 4 
1st1st
 2nd   #122   SHANE TODD - YAM
 DILL CITY, OK 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #244   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 1st
  Div 4
 3rd
  Div 4 
2nd3rd
 4th   #170   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd4th
 5th   #857   BROOKS DREMELY - HON
 FRESNO, TX 
 1st
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
2nd5th
 6th   #698   TREVOR CONOVER - KAW
 JUNIATA, NE 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st7th
 7th   #631   MAX HARRIS - KAW
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st9th
 8th   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
3rd8th
 9th   #460   ADDISON EMORY - SUZ
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 2nd
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
8th6th
 10th   #478   CODY THOMAS - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 5th
  Div 4
 7th
  Div 4 
6th10th
 11th   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 14th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th11th
 12th   #158   COAL DILS - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 13th   #17   REID SNYDER - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd14th
 14th   #535   ANDREW GREEN - YAM
 COWEN, WV 
 5th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
5th13th
 15th   #737   JOSH MILLER - KAW
 EDGERTON, KS 
 7th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
4th15th
 16th   #300   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 8th
  Div 4
 4th
  Div 4 
4th16th
 17th   #691   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 3rd
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
6th17th
 18th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
1st22nd
 19th   #847   SPENCER CASEY - KAW
 ORALLA, WA 
 9th
  Div 4
 5th
  Div 4 
8th18th
 20th   #114   ZACH NAZZISE - SUZ
 RIVERTON, UT 
 1st
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
7th19th
 21st   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 4
 9th
  Div 4 
7th20th
 22nd   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 6th
  Div 4
 6th
  Div 4 
5th23rd
 23rd   #745   CLAYTON MCCONVILLE - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 4th
  Div 4
 2nd
  Div 4 
3rd25th
 24th   #675   CJ GARDINER - YAM
 CASTLE DALE, UT 
 8th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
8th21st
 25th   #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
 13th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
7th24th
 26th   #394   COLTON VISOR - YAM
 CORPUS CHRISTIE, TX 
 10th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
4th27th
 27th   #185   TRISTAN TRUAX - HON
 LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 
 6th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th28th
 28th   #693   CADE THRONEBURY - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 12th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th26th
 29th   #826   STEPHEN ELLIS - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
6thDNF
 30th   #951   HAGIOS DE WET - KAW
 CADIZ, KY 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rdDNS
 31st   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 32nd   #601   TATE HOOK - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 11th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 -   #272   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Div 3
 27th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #459   JOSH ASKEW - YAM
 FORNEY, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #690   DESMOND RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #464   GARRETT KOHLMAN - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #233   BRANDEN WEBB - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #367   PATRICK HANNAH - KAW
 BEAMONT, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #587   MILES DANIELE - SUZ
 CLOVIS, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #236   ZACH CLAUSER - YAM
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #954   JOE BELLUE - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 9th
  Div 3
 25th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #591   TYLER LUMMUS - HON
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 10th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #922   AUSTIN BOWLIN - SUZ
 ANTLERS, OK 
 10th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #896   ROBERT DUPUY - HON
 WALKEN, LA 
 10th
  Div 4
 15th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #376   JIMBO BROWN - YAM
 PITTSBURG, KS 
 11th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #605   COLE ALLEN - KAW
 FT SMITH, AZ 
 11th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #805   RYAN OLSEN - YAM
 MONROE, WA 
 11th
  Div 4
 10th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #239   CRUZ PURCELL - KTM
 LEOMA, TN 
 12th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #184   PAYTON ADAMS - HON
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 12th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #757   REED KANNEGIESSER - HON
 HANCOCK, MN 
 12th
  Div 4
 13th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #331   TYLER LOPEZ - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #901   NICHOLAS HILTON - KAW
 MANNFORD, OK 
 13th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 13th
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #807   BRADLEY LEYDEN - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #30   STETSON JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
 14th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #505   LEVI BEST - HON
 FORT SMITH, AR 
 14th
  Div 4
 24th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #445   PATRICK MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 15th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #656   DYLAN METHENY - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBERRY PARK, CA 
 15th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #31   COLBE PERRENOT - YAM
 SEGUIN, TX 
 15th
  Div 4
 14th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #414   DAYTON RHOTEN - HON
 DODGE CITY, KS 
 16th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #943   AUSTIN HUNSAKER - HON
 LEHI, UT 
 16th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #320   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - KAW
 BOWIE, TX 
 16th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #552   COLTIN FANT - HON
 PHELAN, CA 
 16th
  Div 4
 16th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #107   BRANDON BELCOURT - HON
 KERMIT, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #575   DEMI MILLER - KTM
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #267   KYLE RICHARDSON - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 17th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #634   JUSTIN MATTHIESON - HON
 CALHAN, CO 
 17th
  Div 4
 17th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #998   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 18th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #905   CHRISTIAN DAVIS - KAW
 PRINCTON, WV 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #608   M.BLAKE ANDERSON GRODA - HON
 TOMBALL, TX 
 18th
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #497   JACK SLAGEL - KAW
 RIDGELAND, WI 
 18th
  Div 4
 11th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #198   MICKEY BENDER - KAW
 WINNER, SD 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #785   KENYON CRUM - YAM
 JUNCTION CITY, KS 
 19th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #780   JEFF HOLLIE JR - SUZ
 CLEVELAND, OK 
 19th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #850   GARRETT JEFFRIES - KTM
 CEDAR CREST, NM 
 19th
  Div 4
 8th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #483   MICHAEL MANGA - HON
 STRRGIS, MI 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #572   SAM KEMP - KAW
 W ST PAUL, MN 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #468   MICHAEL WESSELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 20th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #653   JEREMY JONAS - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 20th
  Div 4
 12th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #230   TODD WHITTINGTON - HON
 MONROE, LA 
 21st
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #423   WAYLON WARD - KAW
 ARANSAS PASS, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #534   JEFFERY SCHNEIDER - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 21st
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #687   TRAVIS PARTCH - HON
 OURAHA, NE 
 21st
  Div 4
 19th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #8   JOEY OLIVA - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #576   JAKE HAHNE - HON
 HASTINGS, NE 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #775   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 22nd
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #586   KERVYN POITEVINT - HON
 LAKEVIEW, TX 
 22nd
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #852   IAN WILKEY - KTM
 CASA GRANDE, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #193   JEFFREY SMITH - KTM
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 23rd
  Div 3
 24th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #373   THOMAS WELCH JR - KAW
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 23rd
  Div 4
 21st
  Div 4 
  
 -   #135   DAVID DODD - KAW
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 24th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #860   PRESTON PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 24th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #265   KELSEY PATTERSON - KAW
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 24th
  Div 4
 20th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #453   GUS OBERSTER - KAW
 EAST SPARTA, OH 
 25th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #43   BRADY BLANKENSHIP - KAW
 NEW BOSTON, TX 
 25th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #632   CAMERON EAST - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
 25th
  Div 4
 23rd
  Div 4 
  
 -   #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 26th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #359   JOSH HERNANDEZ - HON
 ANDREWS, TX 
 26th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #443   JORDAN FLOREZ - SUZ
 BILLINGS, MT 
 26th
  Div 4
 22nd
  Div 4 
  
 -   #639   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 27th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #812   BRADY LYNCH - KAW
 ANADARKO, OK 
 27th
  Div 4
 18th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #578   AUSTIN KNIGHT - KTM
 CADIZ, KY 
 28th
  Div 3
 26th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #612   CADE ROBERTS - SUZ
 CYPRESS, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #536   JOEY SILVA - HON
 POWAY, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #402   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #960   MICHAEL RICKMAN - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #904   DYLAN OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #830   REUBEN JACOBS - HON
 WEST FARGO, ND 
 DNS
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #214   HUNTER DESSELLE - KAW
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #405   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #396   DILLION SUIRE - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #463   ROSS WESTHOFF - HON
 PROTT, KS 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #571   BLAKE LAWSON - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #426   LANE SHAW - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #16   KYLE KING - SUZ
 ODESSA, TX 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #395   DAK LEONARD - HON
 SALMON, ID 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #503   BRETT SCHURLE - KAW
 NEODESHA, KS 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 
250 Mod. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   RYAN SURRATT - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd1st
 2nd   #127   KRISTOFFER PALM - YAM
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 4
 6th
  Div 4 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #459   JOSH ASKEW - YAM
 FORNEY, TX 
 3rd
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
2nd3rd
 4th   #568   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 1st
  Div 4
 2nd
  Div 4 
1st5th
 5th   #631   MAX HARRIS - KAW
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st6th
 6th   #170   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
6th4th
 7th   #158   COAL DILS - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 8th   #478   CODY THOMAS - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 14th
  Div 4
 1st
  Div 4 
6th7th
 9th   #236   ZACH CLAUSER - YAM
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd10th
 10th   #17   REID SNYDER - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th9th
 11th   #244   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd11th
 12th   #272   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st13th
 13th   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th12th
 14th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 9th
  Div 4
 4th
  Div 4 
5th14th
 15th   #857   BROOKS DREMELY - HON
 FRESNO, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd18th
 16th   #847   SPENCER CASEY - KAW
 ORALLA, WA 
 5th
  Div 4
 5th
  Div 4 
4th17th
 17th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 11th
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
7th15th
 18th   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
6th16th
 19th   #587   MILES DANIELE - SUZ
 CLOVIS, CA 
 3rd
  Div 4
 3rd
  Div 4 
2nd20th
 20th   #745   CLAYTON MCCONVILLE - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th19th
 21st   #482   TYLER HARBERT - KAW
 LAMAR, CO 
 6th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th21st
 22nd   #653   JEREMY JONAS - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th22nd
 23rd   #850   GARRETT JEFFRIES - KTM
 CEDAR CREST, NM 
 8th
  Div 4
 7th
  Div 4 
7th23rd
 24th   #460   ADDISON EMORY - SUZ
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th25th
 25th   #881   KADEN HILTUNEN - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 4th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
4th27th
 26th   #31   COLBE PERRENOT - YAM
 SEGUIN, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
8th24th
 27th   #805   RYAN OLSEN - YAM
 MONROE, WA 
 8th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
8th26th
 28th   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 7th
  Div 4
 8th
  Div 4 
8th28th
 29th   #114   ZACH NAZZISE - KAW
 RIVERTON, UT 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1stDNF
 30th   #698   TREVOR CONOVER - KAW
 JUNIATA, NE 
 4th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rdDNF
 31st   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 8th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6thDNF
 32nd   #826   STEPHEN ELLIS - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 -   #464   GARRETT KOHLMAN - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 4th
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #191   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 6th
  Div 4
 10th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #904   DYLAN OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 7th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #605   COLE ALLEN - KAW
 FT SMITH, AZ 
 7th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #961   CANYON BINGHAM - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 7th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #951   HAGIOS DE WET - KAW
 CADIZ, KY 
 9th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #359   JOSH HERNANDEZ - HON
 ANDREWS, TX 
 9th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #572   SAM KEMP - KAW
 W ST PAUL, MN 
 10th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #185   TRISTAN TRUAX - HON
 LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 
 10th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #320   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - KAW
 BOWIE, TX 
 10th
  Div 4
 11th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
 11th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #757   REED KANNEGIESSER - HON
 HANCOCK, MN 
 11th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #331   TYLER LOPEZ - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 11th
  Div 4
 13th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBERRY PARK, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #30   STETSON JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #184   PAYTON ADAMS - HON
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 12th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 12th
  Div 4
 9th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #445   PATRICK MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 13th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #803   JASON RICHEY JR - KAW
 ROSE HILL, KS 
 13th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #675   CJ GARDINER - YAM
 CASTLE DALE, UT 
 13th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #639   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Div 4
 12th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #690   DESMOND RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #634   JUSTIN MATTHIESON - HON
 CALHAN, CO 
 14th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #693   CADE THRONEBURY - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 14th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #224   ABBY DAVIGNON - SUZ
 BOGUE, KS 
 15th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #552   COLTIN FANT - HON
 PHELAN, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #505   LEVI BEST - HON
 FORT SMITH, AR 
 15th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #807   BRADLEY LEYDEN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 15th
  Div 4
 15th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #576   JAKE HAHNE - HON
 HASTINGS, NE 
 16th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #468   MICHAEL WESSELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #198   MICKEY BENDER - KAW
 WINNER, SD 
 16th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #394   COLTON VISOR - YAM
 CORPUS CHRISTIE, TX 
 16th
  Div 4
 17th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #483   MICHAEL MANGA - HON
 STRRGIS, MI 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #107   BRANDON BELCOURT - HON
 KERMIT, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #860   PRESTON PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 17th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #954   JOE BELLUE - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 17th
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #453   GUS OBERSTER - KAW
 EAST SPARTA, OH 
 18th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #193   JEFFREY SMITH