2012 Ponca City Championship Information

Join us for live practice and event results!

Please visit http://ponca2012.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONALS 2011 - 7/24/2011
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
112 Supermini Thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st3rd
 4th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th4th
 5th   #802   CAMERON MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 6th   #107   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st7th
 7th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd6th
 8th   #183   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd8th
 9th   #402   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 5th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
2nd9th
 10th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 3rd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd12th
 11th   #631   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th10th
 12th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th11th
 13th   #279   BRADLEY ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 7th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th14th
 14th   #898   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th13th
 15th   #426   T-DON LERILLE - SUZ
 LAROSE, LA 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th15th
 16th   #925   ZACHARY VANLUVANEE - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 5th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
6th16th
 17th   #723   RYLAS UDDBERG - HON
 LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 
 7th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th17th
 18th   #975   MICHAEL WITCHER - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th18th
 19th   #550   JOHN CITROLA - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 8th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
7th20th
 20th   #428   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMAS, UT 
 11th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
9th19th
 21st   #604   DALTON GRAY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 6th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
8th22nd
 22nd   #19   ZAY SOLIS - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
10th21st
 23rd   #823   ADAM HAWKINS - SUZ
 EASLEY, SC 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th23rd
 24th   #212   BRENT CARSON - KAW
 FORREST CITY, AR 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th24th
 25th   #42   GORDON KELLER - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
10th25th
 26th   #473   AUSTIN MINCEY - KAW
 BETHEL RIDGE, KY 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th26th
 27th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 4th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4thDNS
 28th   #974   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 29th   #651   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 30th   #479   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 -   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #990   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #160   HUNTER RASTAVAN - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #307   BRYCE FREEMAN - KAW
 ORANGE, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 9th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 12th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #203   JASON THOMASON - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - HON
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 13th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #220   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #979   ANTHONY GREGORY - SUZ
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 14th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #40   NATHAN SHAW - SUZ
 WHITEWATTER, CO 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #165   JEREMY KOWALSKY - KAW
 ELLINWOOD, KS 
 15th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #610   ELI WALTERS - SUZ
 HARTLAND, WI 
 15th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #98   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #348   JACOB SLATTERY - KAW
 HAPPY, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #89   TATEN MARTIN - SUZ
 NEODESHA, KS 
 16th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #596   PRESTON TAYLOR - YAM
 HASTINGS, NE 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #997   JACK DAVIS - KTM
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 17th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #652   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 17th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #725   CAMERON KOTHMAN - KAW
 ADKINS, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - SUZ
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #825   WYATT FONTENOT - HON
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 18th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #161   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 19th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #681   KENNY BRADLEY - KTM
 WEWAHITCHKA, FL 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #277   HAYDEN CHAVERS - YAM
 JONESBORO, AR 
 19th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #456   SOJU MARUYAMA - SUZ
 MISATO-CITY,  
 20th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #442   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 20th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #440   BROC HART - KAW
 MAUMELLE, AR 
 20th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #397   CALEB SCHMIDT - HON
 WILLDOX, AZ 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #206   CASE BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 21st
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #241   DAVID MILLER - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 22nd
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #726   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 22nd
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #121   JOHNATHAN ADAMS - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 23rd
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #718   TAYLOR ANDERSON - YAM
 COLORADO CITY, TX 
 23rd
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #831   DENHAM YORK - YAM
 HYDRO, OK 
 24th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #73   BLAKE BEAL - KAW
 TRYON, OK 
 24th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #105   CAMERON RYBAK - KAW
 ELMWOOD PARK, IL 
 25th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #113   DILLON VAUGHN - YAM
 TOOL, TX 
 26th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #475   BRADY FRAZEE - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 27th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #759   DALTON DRAEGER - SUZ
 GALENA, KS 
 DNF
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 DNF
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #258   TRACE JOBE - KAW
 BIXBY, OK 
 DNF
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #405   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #112   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #373   JACOB WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #913   RYUSEI OTSUKA - HON
 YUNI, HOKKAIDO,  
 DNS
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - KAW
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #168   MILES MCDONALD - KTM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #91   BINK LEWIS - SUZ
 UNION, MO 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 DQ
  Div 2
 DQ
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 83

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds