2012 Ponca City Championship Information

Join us for live practice and event results!

Please visit http://ponca2012.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONALS 2011 - 7/24/2011
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
85/150 Open Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st4th
 4th   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 1st
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
4th2nd
 5th   #107   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th5th
 6th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th8th
 7th   #628   KOTARO TAKAHASHI - KAW
 YOKOSUKA-CITY,  
 10th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th6th
 8th   #426   T-DON LERILLE - SUZ
 LAROSE, LA 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 9th   #372   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th7th
 10th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 4th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
8th9th
 11th   #312   IAN SKINNER - HON
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 10th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
7th10th
 12th   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - HON
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th12th
 13th   #25   BERGAN EVANS - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th13th
 14th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th15th
 15th   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th14th
 16th   #334   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 16th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th17th
 17th   #42   GORDON KELLER - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
12th18th
 18th   #823   ADAM HAWKINS - SUZ
 EASLEY, SC 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th16th
 19th   #974   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 14th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
12th19th
 20th   #165   JEREMY KOWALSKY - KAW
 ELLINWOOD, KS 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th20th
 21st   #441   AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 18th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
14th21st
 22nd   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4thDNF
 23rd   #8   COURTNEY DUNCAN - YAM
 OTAGO, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2ndDNS
 24th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rdDNS
 25th   #402   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 8th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 26th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 17th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
11thDNF
 27th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6thDNS
 28th   #479   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
10thDNS
 29th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 12th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 30th   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13thDNS
 -   #373   JACOB WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 11th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #906   ADRIAN GALAMBA - SUZ
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 13th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #446   KYLE GUIN - HON
 AZTEC, NM 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #825   WYATT FONTENOT - HON
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #427   AUSTIN SCHINDLER - KAW
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #480   AJ REID - KAW
 CHOCTAW, OK 
 19th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #697   TY BENCH - YAM
 SULPHAR SPRINGS, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #440   BROC HART - KAW
 MAUMELLE, AR 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 20th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #442   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #610   ELI WALTERS - SUZ
 HARTLAND, WI 
 21st
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #456   SOJU MARUYAMA - SUZ
 MISATO-CITY,  
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #587   NICHOLAS MAGUIRE - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #121   JOHNATHAN ADAMS - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 23rd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - SUZ
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 23rd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #273   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 24th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #527   CONNER BOWLIN - SUZ
 ANTLERS, OK 
 24th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #515   JASON SPENCER - KAW
 SPRING, TX 
 25th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 25th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #43   BLAKE BUSBY - YAM
 GROVE, OK 
 26th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #272   JACOB HINSON - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 26th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #432   DAKOTA MEDLIN - YAM
 GROVE, OK 
 27th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #913   RYUSEI OTSUKA - HON
 YUNI, HOKKAIDO,  
 27th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #129   CALEB SCHORK - HON
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 28th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #112   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - KAW
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #481   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60

Page Generated in: 0.375 Seconds