2012 Ponca City Championship Information

Join us for live practice and event results!

Please visit http://ponca2012.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONALS 2011 - 7/24/2011
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
450 Mod Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 1st
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 4th   #722   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #488   MICHAEL MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd7th
 6th   #752   KEVIN WEISBRUCH - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th5th
 7th   #181   DALTON BAILEY - KAW
 SOMIS, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th6th
 8th   #520   TROY ARMSTRONG - HON
 CALIF CITY, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th8th
 9th   #831   RYDER STEFFY - KAW
 EDMONDS, WA 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th9th
 10th   #457   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYON, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th10th
 11th   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - YAM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 7th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th11th
 12th   #789   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th14th
 13th   #630   CODY ALLISON - SUZ
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th12th
 14th   #517   NICHOLAS BELL - HON
 BEAUMONT, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th13th
 15th   #628   MITCHELL KOESTER - KAW
 RED WING, MN 
 15th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
12th15th
 16th   #435   JORDY BURNETT - HON
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 10th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th16th
 17th   #676   BRYAN ELLIS - HON
 JOHNSON, KS 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th20th
 18th   #783   JAMES SINGER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 11th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th18th
 19th   #567   LOGAN ANDERSON - YAM
 SUNRISE BEACH, MO 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th19th
 20th   #454   KYLE TRUDEAU - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th23rd
 21st   #856   JUSTIN BROCKMAN - KAW
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 15th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th21st
 22nd   #35   BODIE WOOD - HON
 WEBB, IA 
 18th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th17th
 23rd   #498   JOSH PARIS - SUZ
 ELMO, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
9th26th
 24th   #570   ZACH GREENWELL - KAW
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
14th22nd
 25th   #539   JUSTIN COLLINS - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th24th
 26th   #248   CADE FOSSUM - SUZ
 BUHL, MN 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th25th
 27th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rdDNS
 28th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 29th   #86   NOAH MARKEL - KTM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6thDNS
 30th   #594   AUSTIN MORRIS - HON
 STURGIS, MI 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 -   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 1st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #346   BLAKE HAMILTON - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #358   JASON JONES - YAM
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #334   CLINT CRAVENS - HON
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #336   DUSTIN MASHBURN - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 17th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #470   ZACK DURAN - KTM
 PONCA, OK 
 18th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #742   JERROLD BYRAM - YAM
 HOBBS, NM 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #704   DALTON ABBOTT - SUZ
 TRIVOLI, IL 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #200   MATT SMITH - KAW
 TONKAWA, OK 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #973   ZAK VALTEAU - YAM
 WINDOW ROCK, AZ 
 20th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #773   AARON HORACK - HON
 RHINELANDER, WI 
 21st
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #258   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 21st
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #327   JESSE MCNETT - KAW
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #380   DANNY MOWREY - HON
 NEW CASTLE, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #787   SETH BEAVERS - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #834   RUBEN ALANIS - KTM
 SANTIAGO MEXICO, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #85   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #407   GUNNER HICKEY - HON
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #758   ZACHARY LANG - SUZ
 RIDGE FIELD PARK, NJ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #617   ZACH COLLIER - YAM
 ASBURY, MO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #660   MICHAEL HALL - HON
 MORGANTON, NC 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #674   TYLER HANSEN - YAM
 BONNEY LAKE, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #782   KENT SNYDER - YAM
 AUBURN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 55

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds