2012 Ponca City Championship Information

Join us for live practice and event results!

Please visit http://ponca2012.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONALS 2011 - 7/24/2011
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
450 Stk. Inter. - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #213   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st7th
 4th   #722   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th4th
 5th   #752   KEVIN WEISBRUCH - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
7th3rd
 6th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 11th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 7th   #486   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th5th
 8th   #85   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd11th
 9th   #789   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th8th
 10th   #167   MITCH VAN DE MORTEL - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th14th
 11th   #566   TREVOR EZELL - KTM
 CROFTON, KY 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 12th   #831   RYDER STEFFY - KAW
 EDMONDS, WA 
 19th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
11th9th
 13th   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - YAM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 12th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th10th
 14th   #457   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYON, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th12th
 15th   #855   DRAYKE SIZEMORE - HON
 TAMAROA, IL 
 7th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd18th
 16th   #454   KYLE TRUDEAU - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 8th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th16th
 17th   #928   ROBERT BERRY - KAW
 CONCORD, NC 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th15th
 18th   #567   LOGAN ANDERSON - YAM
 SUNRISE BEACH, MO 
 13th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th19th
 19th   #262   BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th23rd
 20th   #35   BODIE WOOD - HON
 WEBB, IA 
 11th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
14th17th
 21st   #704   DALTON ABBOTT - SUZ
 TRIVOLI, IL 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th22nd
 22nd   #594   AUSTIN MORRIS - HON
 STURGIS, MI 
 18th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th20th
 23rd   #773   AARON HORACK - YAM
 RHINELANDER, WI 
 20th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14th21st
 24th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2ndDNF
 25th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4thDNS
 26th   #174   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 27th   #407   GUNNER HICKEY - HON
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
 17th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13thDNF
 28th   #181   DALTON BAILEY - KAW
 SOMIS, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10thDNS
 29th   #680   JOSH SMITH - KAW
 CARLISLE, AR 
 13th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 30th   #787   SETH BEAVERS - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 -   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 2nd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #346   BLAKE HAMILTON - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #957   JADEN WEISENBERGER - HON
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #387   TYLER GLASCOCK - HON
 NORWOOD, LA 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #753   ERIC KOOB - HON
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #783   JAMES SINGER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #539   JUSTIN COLLINS - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 17th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #770   DAVID DOWNEY - HON
 AFTON, IA 
 18th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #652   COLE SLATES - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 19th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #336   DUSTIN MASHBURN - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #570   ZACH GREENWELL - KAW
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 22nd
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #290   HANS MOWREY - HON
 NEW CASTLE, TX 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #736   BRANDON GREEN - YAM
 COWEN, WV 
 24th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #192   TREY MORIN - KAW
 DONALDSON, AR 
 25th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #782   KENT SNYDER - YAM
 AUBURN, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #200   MATT SMITH - KAW
 TONKAWA, OK 
 DNF
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #861   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #750   ZACK HOFFMAN - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #592   AARON BIAS - YAM
 UNEEDA, WV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #617   ZACH COLLIER - YAM
 ASBURY, MO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #660   MICHAEL HALL - HON
 MORGANTON, NC 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #674   TYLER HANSEN - YAM
 BONNEY LAKE, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #758   ZACHARY LANG - SUZ
 RIDGE FIELD PARK, NJ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #255   CASEY PATTERSON - KAW
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 55

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds