1st |
#76 |
MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
WEATHERFORD, TX | 2nd Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#662 |
TY SIMINOE - KTM
RENO, NV | 2nd Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 3rd |
3rd |
#264 |
THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
TEMECULA, CA | 1st Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
3rd | 2nd |
4th |
#767 |
COOPER WEBB - HON
NEWPORT, NC | 1st Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
2nd | 4th |
5th |
#556 |
BRADY KIESEL - KTM
TEMECULA, CA | 2nd Div 3 | 2nd Div 3 |
2nd | 5th |
6th |
#321 |
KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
FRANKLINVILLE, NC | 5th Div 3 | 4th Div 3 |
4th | 6th |
7th |
#103 |
ZACHARY BELL - KAW
CAIRO, GA | 1st Div 3 | 1st Div 3 |
1st | 10th |
8th |
#368 |
CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
ATTICA, MI | 4th Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
3rd | 9th |
9th |
#834 |
RUBEN ALANIS - KTM
SANTIAGO MEXICO, TX | 7th Div 3 | 7th Div 3 |
6th | 7th |
10th |
#218 |
BLAKE LILLY - HON
WILDOMER, CA | 8th Div 3 | 5th Div 3 |
5th | 8th |
11th |
#521 |
JAMES GARDINER III - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 2nd Div 4 | 3rd Div 4 |
2nd | 11th |
12th |
#655 |
DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
CORONA, CA | 3rd Div 3 | 3rd Div 3 |
3rd | 14th |
13th |
#657 |
ADAM CEDILLO - HON
VILLE PLATTE, LA | 7th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
5th | 13th |
14th |
#596 |
JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
BELTON, TX | 8th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
4th | 15th |
15th |
#797 |
KENNETH GUSTAFSON - KTM
PONCA CITY, OK | 3rd Div 4 | 4th Div 4 |
3rd | 16th |
16th |
#764 |
COLIN THOMAS - HON
LAUREL VILLE, OH | 9th Div 3 | 8th Div 3 |
8th | 12th |
17th |
#401 |
JACE OWEN - SUZ
CHARLESTON, IL | 1st Div 4 | 1st Div 4 |
1st | 23rd |
18th |
#769 |
TYLER JUAREZ - SUZ
AUSTIN, TX | 13th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
8th | 17th |
19th |
#256 |
FORREST PLAYER - HON
HOCKLEY, TX | 9th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
7th | 18th |
20th |
#29 |
HENRY MILLER - YAM
ROCHESTER, MN | 8th Div 4 | 7th Div 4 |
6th | 19th |
21st |
#817 |
BRYAN TURPIN - YAM
LOCUST GROVE, GA | 11th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
7th | 20th |
22nd |
#252 |
JONAH CORMIER - HON
ST MARTINVILLE, LA | 4th Div 4 | 6th Div 4 |
5th | 22nd |
23rd |
#94 |
JAMES MORRIS - YAM
TAYLOR, TX | 6th Div 4 | 9th Div 4 |
7th | 21st |
24th |
#53 |
WYATT FOWLER - SUZ
PALLAS, OR | 4th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
4th | 25th |
25th |
#128 |
HUNTER FALK - KTM
CARLSBAD, CA | 5th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
6th | 24th |
26th |
#934 |
AARON SANCHES - SUZ
GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA | 5th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
6th | 26th |
27th |
#825 |
KYLER WEST - YAM
JACKSON, GA | 8th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
8th | 27th |
28th |
#48 |
MITCHELL OLDENBURG - KAW
ALVORD, TX | 3rd Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | DNS |
29th |
#307 |
BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
GARDENA, CA | 7th Div 4 | 2nd Div 4 |
4th | DNS |
30th |
#701 |
NICK GAINES - KAW
RINGGOLD, GA | 9th Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
5th | DNS |
31st |
#86 |
NOAH MARKEL - KTM
ROCKFORD, MI | 4th Div 3 | 10th Div 3 |
7th | DNS |
32nd |
#789 |
GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
GUTHRIE, OK | 11th Div 4 | 5th Div 4 |
8th | DNS |
- |
#56 |
STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
MCMECHEN, WV | 3rd Div 2 | 22nd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#262 |
BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
SAN BENITO, TX | 5th Div 4 | 12th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#899 |
KEATON ROBSON - HON
LEXINGTON, SC | 6th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#72 |
TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS - HON
CATHEDRAL CITY, CA | 6th Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#436 |
DUSTIN WINTER - YAM
CLEARWATER, KS | 6th Div 3 | 15th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#971 |
DEVIN CULBRETH - YAM
INKSTER, MI | 7th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
ARLINGTON, TN | 9th Div 4 | 8th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#17 |
REID SNYDER - SUZ
AUBURN, CA | 10th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#409 |
REED KOCH - YAM
WILLIS, TX | 10th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#229 |
KEEGAN BAK - KTM
HINTON, IA | 10th Div 3 | 12th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#461 |
LANE STALEY - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | 10th Div 4 | 10th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#652 |
COLE SLATES - YAM
CLEARWATER, KS | 11th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#114 |
ZACH NAZZISE - KAW
RIVERTON, UT | 11th Div 3 | 25th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#517 |
NICHOLAS BELL - HON
BEAUMONT, TX | 12th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#59 |
BRAXTON RIDGWAY - KAW
DELAWARE, OK | 12th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#246 |
CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
NEWMAN LAKE, WA | 12th Div 3 | 9th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#392 |
ALEX LEJEUNE - HON
BRUSLY, LA | 12th Div 4 | 11th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#527 |
DANIEL TATE - KAW
HOBBS, NM | 13th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#707 |
ANTHONY BREWINGTON - KAW
PARKER, CO | 13th Div 3 | 14th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#656 |
DYLAN METHENY - YAM
TUTTLE, OK | 13th Div 4 | 13th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#219 |
ROBERT ADCOCK - KAW
ELMENDORF, TX | 14th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#411 |
BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
BOONVILLE, IN | 14th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#927 |
MARIO TESTA - YAM
LODI, OH | 14th Div 3 | DNF Div 3 |
| |
- |
#877 |
TRISTAN TITUS - KTM
ST FRANCIS, MN | 14th Div 4 | 14th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#36 |
ROB COPPLE - KAW
COLLEYVILLE, TX | 15th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#532 |
BROC GOURLEY - KTM
BOONVILLE, IN | 15th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#627 |
STUART HARMON - YAM
THORNDALE, TX | 15th Div 3 | 11th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#851 |
HALEY SMITH - KTM
BRITT, IA | 15th Div 4 | 21st Div 4 |
| |
- |
#312 |
DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
MILLBRAE, CA | 16th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#616 |
JOSEPH LANE - KAW
LITTLE ROCK, AR | 16th Div 2 | 20th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#435 |
JORDY BURNETT - HON
AUGUSTA, KS | 16th Div 3 | 18th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#9 |
DILLON SCHEHR - HON
SAN CLEMENTE, CA | 16th Div 4 | 19th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#453 |
GUS OBERSTER - KAW
EAST SPARTA, OH | 17th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#451 |
CORDELL IVERSON - KAW
SPRING CREEK, NV | 17th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#881 |
KADEN HILTUNEN - KAW
GILBERT, AZ | 17th Div 3 | 19th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#208 |
JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
CAMP HILL, PA | 17th Div 4 | DNS Div 4 |
| |
- |
#667 |
THOMAS STAINBROOK - SUZ
PASO ROBLES, CA | 18th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#690 |
DESMOND RUFFIN - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | 18th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#338 |
DUSTIN ORE - KAW
LITTLETON, CO | 18th Div 3 | 13th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#603 |
AUSTIN MYERS - YAM
KNOXVILLE, TN | 18th Div 4 | 16th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#586 |
KERVYN POITEVINT - HON
LAKEVIEW, TX | 19th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#691 |
TYLER BARTER - KTM
LOVELAND, CO | 19th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#922 |
AUSTIN BOWLIN - KTM
ANTLERS, OK | 19th Div 3 | 16th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#239 |
CRUZ PURCELL - KTM
LEOMA, TN | 19th Div 4 | 15th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#8 |
JOEY OLIVA - HON
RIO RANCHO, NM | 20th Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#497 |
JACK SLAGEL - KAW
RIDGELAND, WI | 20th Div 2 | 19th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#414 |
DAYTON RHOTEN - HON
DODGE CITY, KS | 20th Div 3 | 17th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#10 |
KATIE FERGUSON - YAM
PONCA CITY, OK | 20th Div 4 | DNF Div 4 |
| |
- |
#135 |
DAVID DODD - KAW
PRATTVILLE, AL | 21st Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#468 |
MICHAEL WESSELMAN - SUZ
BARGERSVILLE, IN | 21st Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#408 |
LUCAS BUCK - KTM
SWANTON, OH | 21st Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |
- |
#513 |
JEZEDIAH CASHION - HON
MABANK, TX | 21st Div 4 | 20th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#826 |
STEPHEN ELLIS - KAW
CHANDLER, AZ | 22nd Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#473 |
CODY PICKERING - KAW
SALMON, ID | 22nd Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#943 |
AUSTIN HUNSAKER - HON
LEHI, UT | 22nd Div 3 | 20th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#369 |
DANIEL FLIEHE - HON
CLARE, IA | 22nd Div 4 | 18th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#482 |
TYLER HARBERT - KAW
LAMAR, CO | 23rd Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#43 |
BRADY BLANKENSHIP - KAW
NEW BOSTON, TX | 23rd Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#232 |
TANNER SMITH - HUS
SPRINGFIELD, IL | 23rd Div 3 | 22nd Div 3 |
| |
- |
#684 |
CURREN THURMAN - HON
ALVIN, TX | 23rd Div 4 | DNS Div 4 |
| |
- |
#534 |
JEFFERY SCHNEIDER - KAW
GILBERT, AZ | 24th Div 2 | 21st Div 2 |
| |
- |
#489 |
AARON LINDELL - YAM
SOLWAY, MN | 24th Div 3 | 23rd Div 3 |
| |
- |
#332 |
ANDREW BELL - HON
BEAUMONT, TX | 24th Div 4 | 17th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#602 |
DANIEL MILLER - YAM
FLOWER MOUND, TX | 25th Div 3 | 24th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#579 |
KYLEE LEMMON - SUZ
BLUFFDALE, UT | 26th Div 3 | 21st Div 3 |
| |
- |
#629 |
KEEZE CARVER - HON
MARTINSVILLE, IL | DNF Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#959 |
CHRISTOPHER PREBULA - KTM
PETERSBURG, MI | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#514 |
DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
BENTON, AR | DNF Div 3 | 6th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#174 |
BRIAN BURNS - HON
SAN CLEMENTE, CA | DNF Div 4 | DNS Div 4 |
| |
- |
#267 |
KYLE RICHARDSON - HON
ROSWELL, NM | DNF Div 4 | DNS Div 4 |
| |
- |
#904 |
DYLAN OSBORNE - KAW
GRAND JUNCTION, CO | DNS Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#141 |
AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
SCOTTSDALE, AZ | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#42 |
CADEN HADLEY - HON
BOUTINFUL, UT | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#395 |
DAK LEONARD - HON
SALMON, ID | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#670 |
PETE MILES - KAW
HOT SPRINGS, SD | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#214 |
MITCHEL SUIRE - SUZ
NEW IBERIA, LA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#755 |
BRANDON KEMPER - KAW
LITTLETON, CO | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#63 |
JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
PHOENIX, AZ | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#463 |
ROSS WESTHOFF - HON
PROTT, KS | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#519 |
JENNIFER BURTON - SUZ
GONZALES, CA | DNS Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |
- |
#214x |
HUNTER DESSELLE - KAW
MOREAUVILLE, LA | DNS Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |
- |
#706 |
GARRETT KIRBY - KAW
CARLSBAD, NM | DNS Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |
- |
#816 |
RYAN ARIAZ - HON
ALBUQUERQUE, NM | DNS Div 4 | DNS Div 4 |
| |
- |
#703 |
BRADLEY ELLIS - HON
JOHNSON, KS | DNS Div 4 | DNS Div 4 |
| |
- |
#402 |
WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
OCALA, FL | DNS Div 4 | DNS Div 4 |
| |