2012 Ponca City Championship Information

Join us for live practice and event results!

Please visit http://ponca2012.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONALS 2011 - 7/24/2011
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd1st
 2nd   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st3rd
 3rd   #264   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd2nd
 4th   #767   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 5th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd5th
 6th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4th6th
 7th   #103   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st10th
 8th   #368   CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
 ATTICA, MI 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd9th
 9th   #834   RUBEN ALANIS - KTM
 SANTIAGO MEXICO, TX 
 7th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
6th7th
 10th   #218   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMER, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th8th
 11th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 2nd
  Div 4
 3rd
  Div 4 
2nd11th
 12th   #655   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd14th
 13th   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th13th
 14th   #596   JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 8th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th15th
 15th   #797   KENNETH GUSTAFSON - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 3rd
  Div 4
 4th
  Div 4 
3rd16th
 16th   #764   COLIN THOMAS - HON
 LAUREL VILLE, OH 
 9th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
8th12th
 17th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 1st
  Div 4
 1st
  Div 4 
1st23rd
 18th   #769   TYLER JUAREZ - SUZ
 AUSTIN, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th17th
 19th   #256   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th18th
 20th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 8th
  Div 4
 7th
  Div 4 
6th19th
 21st   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 11th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th20th
 22nd   #252   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST MARTINVILLE, LA 
 4th
  Div 4
 6th
  Div 4 
5th22nd
 23rd   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 6th
  Div 4
 9th
  Div 4 
7th21st
 24th   #53   WYATT FOWLER - SUZ
 PALLAS, OR 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th25th
 25th   #128   HUNTER FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
6th24th
 26th   #934   AARON SANCHES - SUZ
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th26th
 27th   #825   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 8th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th27th
 28th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1stDNS
 29th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 7th
  Div 4
 2nd
  Div 4 
4thDNS
 30th   #701   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 9th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 31st   #86   NOAH MARKEL - KTM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 4th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
7thDNS
 32nd   #789   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 11th
  Div 4
 5th
  Div 4 
8thDNS
 -   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 3rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #262   BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 5th
  Div 4
 12th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #899   KEATON ROBSON - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 6th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #72   TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #436   DUSTIN WINTER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 6th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #971   DEVIN CULBRETH - YAM
 INKSTER, MI 
 7th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 9th
  Div 4
 8th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #17   REID SNYDER - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #409   REED KOCH - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 10th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #229   KEEGAN BAK - KTM
 HINTON, IA 
 10th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #461   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Div 4
 10th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #652   COLE SLATES - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #114   ZACH NAZZISE - KAW
 RIVERTON, UT 
 11th
  Div 3
 25th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #517   NICHOLAS BELL - HON
 BEAUMONT, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #59   BRAXTON RIDGWAY - KAW
 DELAWARE, OK 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 12th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #392   ALEX LEJEUNE - HON
 BRUSLY, LA 
 12th
  Div 4
 11th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #527   DANIEL TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #707   ANTHONY BREWINGTON - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 13th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #656   DYLAN METHENY - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
 13th
  Div 4
 13th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #219   ROBERT ADCOCK - KAW
 ELMENDORF, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #411   BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #927   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
 14th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #877   TRISTAN TITUS - KTM
 ST FRANCIS, MN 
 14th
  Div 4
 14th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #532   BROC GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 15th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #627   STUART HARMON - YAM
 THORNDALE, TX 
 15th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #851   HALEY SMITH - KTM
 BRITT, IA 
 15th
  Div 4
 21st
  Div 4 
  
 -   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #616   JOSEPH LANE - KAW
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 16th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #435   JORDY BURNETT - HON
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 16th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #9   DILLON SCHEHR - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 16th
  Div 4
 19th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #453   GUS OBERSTER - KAW
 EAST SPARTA, OH 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #451   CORDELL IVERSON - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #881   KADEN HILTUNEN - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 17th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #208   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 17th
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #667   THOMAS STAINBROOK - SUZ
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #690   DESMOND RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 18th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #603   AUSTIN MYERS - YAM
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 18th
  Div 4
 16th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #586   KERVYN POITEVINT - HON
 LAKEVIEW, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #691   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 19th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #922   AUSTIN BOWLIN - KTM
 ANTLERS, OK 
 19th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #239   CRUZ PURCELL - KTM
 LEOMA, TN 
 19th
  Div 4
 15th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #8   JOEY OLIVA - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #497   JACK SLAGEL - KAW
 RIDGELAND, WI 
 20th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #414   DAYTON RHOTEN - HON
 DODGE CITY, KS 
 20th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #10   KATIE FERGUSON - YAM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 20th
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #135   DAVID DODD - KAW
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 21st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #468   MICHAEL WESSELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #408   LUCAS BUCK - KTM
 SWANTON, OH 
 21st
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #513   JEZEDIAH CASHION - HON
 MABANK, TX 
 21st
  Div 4
 20th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #826   STEPHEN ELLIS - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #473   CODY PICKERING - KAW
 SALMON, ID 
 22nd
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #943   AUSTIN HUNSAKER - HON
 LEHI, UT 
 22nd
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #369   DANIEL FLIEHE - HON
 CLARE, IA 
 22nd
  Div 4
 18th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #482   TYLER HARBERT - KAW
 LAMAR, CO 
 23rd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #43   BRADY BLANKENSHIP - KAW
 NEW BOSTON, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #232   TANNER SMITH - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 23rd
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #684   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 23rd
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #534   JEFFERY SCHNEIDER - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 24th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #489   AARON LINDELL - YAM
 SOLWAY, MN 
 24th
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #332   ANDREW BELL - HON
 BEAUMONT, TX 
 24th
  Div 4
 17th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #602   DANIEL MILLER - YAM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 25th
  Div 3
 24th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #579   KYLEE LEMMON - SUZ
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 26th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 DNF
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #959   CHRISTOPHER PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
 DNF
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #174   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #267   KYLE RICHARDSON - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #904   DYLAN OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 DNS
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #42   CADEN HADLEY - HON
 BOUTINFUL, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #395   DAK LEONARD - HON
 SALMON, ID 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #670   PETE MILES - KAW
 HOT SPRINGS, SD 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #214   MITCHEL SUIRE - SUZ
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #755   BRANDON KEMPER - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #463   ROSS WESTHOFF - HON
 PROTT, KS 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - SUZ
 GONZALES, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #214x   HUNTER DESSELLE - KAW
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #706   GARRETT KIRBY - KAW
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #816   RYAN ARIAZ - HON
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #703   BRADLEY ELLIS - HON
 JOHNSON, KS 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #402   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 117

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds