1st |
#16 |
COLE THOMPSON - HON
BRIGDEN, ON | 1st Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#421 |
VANN MARTIN - HON
HOUSTON, TX | 3rd Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#141 |
AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 2nd Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#76 |
MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
WEATHERFORD, TX | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 4th |
5th |
#181 |
DALTON BAILEY - KAW
SOMIS, CA | 2nd Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | 5th |
6th |
#549 |
CHRIS JOHNSON - YAM
FORT COLLINS, CO | 6th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
4th | 6th |
7th |
#831 |
RYDER STEFFY - KAW
EDMONDS, WA | 5th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
7th | 7th |
8th |
#486 |
JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
QUAKERTOWN, PA | 5th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
6th | 8th |
9th |
#213 |
CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
TUMWATER, WA | 3rd Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
3rd | 11th |
10th |
#861 |
NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
DAWSONVILLE, GA | 8th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
6th | 9th |
11th |
#94 |
JAMES MORRIS - YAM
TAYLOR, TX | 6th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
5th | 10th |
12th |
#855 |
DRAYKE SIZEMORE - HON
TAMAROA, IL | 8th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
7th | 14th |
13th |
#928 |
ROBERT BERRY - KAW
CONCORD, NC | 9th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
10th | 12th |
14th |
#387 |
TYLER GLASCOCK - HON
NORWOOD, LA | 11th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
10th | 13th |
15th |
#630 |
CODY ALLISON - SUZ
GAINESVILLE, TX | 7th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
8th | 16th |
16th |
#567 |
LOGAN ANDERSON - YAM
SUNRISE BEACH, MO | 12th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
12th | 15th |
17th |
#229 |
KEEGAN BAK - KTM
HINTON, IA | 4th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
5th | 22nd |
18th |
#435 |
JORDY BURNETT - HON
AUGUSTA, KS | 12th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
11th | 18th |
19th |
#676 |
BRYAN ELLIS - HON
JOHNSON, KS | 13th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
9th | 20th |
20th |
#214 |
MITCHEL SUIRE - SUZ
NEW IBERIA, LA | 15th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
13th | 17th |
21st |
#346 |
BLAKE HAMILTON - HON
HOUSTON, TX | 4th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
4th | 27th |
22nd |
#248 |
CADE FOSSUM - SUZ
BUHL, MN | 15th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
13th | 19th |
23rd |
#539 |
JUSTIN COLLINS - HON
CHANDLER, AZ | 13th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
11th | 23rd |
24th |
#711 |
ZACK ARCHER - YAM
MOORHEAD, IA | 10th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
8th | 26th |
25th |
#704 |
DALTON ABBOTT - SUZ
TRIVOLI, IL | 14th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
15th | 21st |
26th |
#358 |
JASON JONES - YAM
HILLSBORO, TN | 16th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
15th | 24th |
27th |
#290 |
HANS MOWREY - HON
NEW CASTLE, TX | 16th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
14th | 25th |
28th |
#406 |
SHELDON ROOT - HON
DIGHTON, KS | 9th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
12th | DNF |
29th |
#957 |
JADEN WEISENBERGER - HON
GLADEWATER, TX | 7th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
9th | DNS |
30th |
#856 |
JUSTIN BROCKMAN - KAW
NEWBURGH, IN | 14th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
14th | DNS |
- |
#660 |
MICHAEL HALL - HON
MORGANTON, NC | 10th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#753 |
ERIC KOOB - HON
SIOUX CITY, IA | 11th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#736 |
BRANDON GREEN - YAM
COWEN, WV | 17th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#742 |
JERROLD BYRAM - YAM
HOBBS, NM | 17th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#381 |
TODD MISURELLI - YAM
JUNCTION CITY, KS | 18th Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#193 |
JEFFREY SMITH - SUZ
CARLSBAD, NM | 18th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#302 |
ADAM CHAMBERS - HON
TORONTO, ON | 19th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#450 |
BRYAN STARK - SUZ
LAPORTE, TX | 19th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#429 |
WILLIAM LATHAM - HON
LEWISBURG, KY | 20th Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#380 |
DANNY MOWREY - HON
NEW CASTLE, TX | 21st Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#281 |
CALEB DYE - HON
CONCORD, NC | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#793 |
ZANDY HUMPHREY - KAW
ANDREWS, TX | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#131 |
KEATON WARD - KTM
BOZEMAN, MT | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#617 |
ZACH COLLIER - YAM
ASBURY, MO | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#675 |
CJ GARDINER - YAM
CASTLE DALE, UT | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#674 |
TYLER HANSEN - YAM
BONNEY LAKE, WA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#750 |
ZACK HOFFMAN - KAW
WALNUT HILL, IL | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#758 |
ZACHARY LANG - SUZ
RIDGE FIELD PARK, NJ | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |