2012 Ponca City Championship Information

Join us for live practice and event results!

Please visit http://ponca2012.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONALS 2011 - 7/24/2011
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
450 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st4th
 5th   #181   DALTON BAILEY - KAW
 SOMIS, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd5th
 6th   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - YAM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 6th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th6th
 7th   #831   RYDER STEFFY - KAW
 EDMONDS, WA 
 5th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th7th
 8th   #486   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th8th
 9th   #213   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 10th   #861   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th9th
 11th   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th10th
 12th   #855   DRAYKE SIZEMORE - HON
 TAMAROA, IL 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th14th
 13th   #928   ROBERT BERRY - KAW
 CONCORD, NC 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th12th
 14th   #387   TYLER GLASCOCK - HON
 NORWOOD, LA 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th13th
 15th   #630   CODY ALLISON - SUZ
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
8th16th
 16th   #567   LOGAN ANDERSON - YAM
 SUNRISE BEACH, MO 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th15th
 17th   #229   KEEGAN BAK - KTM
 HINTON, IA 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th22nd
 18th   #435   JORDY BURNETT - HON
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th18th
 19th   #676   BRYAN ELLIS - HON
 JOHNSON, KS 
 13th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th20th
 20th   #214   MITCHEL SUIRE - SUZ
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 15th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
13th17th
 21st   #346   BLAKE HAMILTON - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th27th
 22nd   #248   CADE FOSSUM - SUZ
 BUHL, MN 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th19th
 23rd   #539   JUSTIN COLLINS - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th23rd
 24th   #711   ZACK ARCHER - YAM
 MOORHEAD, IA 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th26th
 25th   #704   DALTON ABBOTT - SUZ
 TRIVOLI, IL 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th21st
 26th   #358   JASON JONES - YAM
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 16th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th24th
 27th   #290   HANS MOWREY - HON
 NEW CASTLE, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th25th
 28th   #406   SHELDON ROOT - HON
 DIGHTON, KS 
 9th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12thDNF
 29th   #957   JADEN WEISENBERGER - HON
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 30th   #856   JUSTIN BROCKMAN - KAW
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 14th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 -   #660   MICHAEL HALL - HON
 MORGANTON, NC 
 10th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #753   ERIC KOOB - HON
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 11th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #736   BRANDON GREEN - YAM
 COWEN, WV 
 17th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #742   JERROLD BYRAM - YAM
 HOBBS, NM 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #381   TODD MISURELLI - YAM
 JUNCTION CITY, KS 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #193   JEFFREY SMITH - SUZ
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #302   ADAM CHAMBERS - HON
 TORONTO, ON 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #450   BRYAN STARK - SUZ
 LAPORTE, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #429   WILLIAM LATHAM - HON
 LEWISBURG, KY 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #380   DANNY MOWREY - HON
 NEW CASTLE, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #281   CALEB DYE - HON
 CONCORD, NC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #793   ZANDY HUMPHREY - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #617   ZACH COLLIER - YAM
 ASBURY, MO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #675   CJ GARDINER - YAM
 CASTLE DALE, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #674   TYLER HANSEN - YAM
 BONNEY LAKE, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #750   ZACK HOFFMAN - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #758   ZACHARY LANG - SUZ
 RIDGE FIELD PARK, NJ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 48

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds