1st |
#141 |
AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 2nd Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#401 |
JACE OWEN - SUZ
CHARLESTON, IL | 1st Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 3rd |
3rd |
#767 |
COOPER WEBB - HON
NEWPORT, NC | 8th Div 3 | 3rd Div 3 |
5th | 1st |
4th |
#421 |
VANN MARTIN - HON
HOUSTON, TX | 2nd Div 3 | 1st Div 3 |
1st | 8th |
5th |
#208 |
JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
CAMP HILL, PA | 5th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
5th | 5th |
6th |
#181 |
DALTON BAILEY - KAW
SOMIS, CA | 6th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
4th | 6th |
7th |
#213 |
CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
TUMWATER, WA | 6th Div 3 | 7th Div 3 |
7th | 4th |
8th |
#174 |
BRIAN BURNS - HON
SAN CLEMENTE, CA | 5th Div 3 | 5th Div 3 |
4th | 7th |
9th |
#307 |
BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
GARDENA, CA | 4th Div 3 | 2nd Div 3 |
2nd | 10th |
10th |
#521 |
JAMES GARDINER III - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 3rd Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | 11th |
11th |
#461 |
LANE STALEY - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | 7th Div 3 | 4th Div 3 |
6th | 9th |
12th |
#657 |
ADAM CEDILLO - HON
VILLE PLATTE, LA | 6th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
4th | 12th |
13th |
#655 |
DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
CORONA, CA | 2nd Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
2nd | 15th |
14th |
#252 |
JONAH CORMIER - HON
ST MARTINVILLE, LA | 5th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
6th | 13th |
15th |
#321 |
KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
FRANKLINVILLE, NC | 7th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
5th | 16th |
16th |
#218 |
BLAKE LILLY - HON
WILDOMER, CA | 4th Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
3rd | 18th |
17th |
#716 |
MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
JOHNS ISLAND, SC | 10th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
9th | 14th |
18th |
#596 |
JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
BELTON, TX | 7th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
6th | 20th |
19th |
#219 |
ROBERT ADCOCK - KAW
ELMENDORF, TX | 11th Div 3 | 10th Div 3 |
10th | 17th |
20th |
#420 |
JEFF THODE - HON
CHESTERTON, IN | 12th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
9th | 19th |
21st |
#262 |
BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
SAN BENITO, TX | 9th Div 3 | 8th Div 3 |
8th | 22nd |
22nd |
#338 |
DUSTIN ORE - KAW
LITTLETON, CO | 11th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
10th | 21st |
23rd |
#971 |
DEVIN CULBRETH - YAM
INKSTER, MI | 10th Div 3 | 9th Div 3 |
9th | 23rd |
24th |
#392 |
ALEX LEJEUNE - HON
BRUSLY, LA | 8th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
8th | 24th |
25th |
#214 |
MITCHEL SUIRE - SUZ
NEW IBERIA, LA | 9th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
8th | 25th |
26th |
#934 |
AARON SANCHES - SUZ
GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA | 4th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
7th | 26th |
27th |
#48 |
MITCHELL OLDENBURG - KAW
ALVORD, TX | 1st Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | DNS |
28th |
#556 |
BRADY KIESEL - KTM
TEMECULA, CA | 1st Div 3 | 6th Div 3 |
3rd | DNS |
29th |
#26 |
COLE VARTY - HON
EDSON, MT | 3rd Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
7th | DNS |
30th |
#732 |
AJ LOWE - KAW
ST GEORGE, UT | 11th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
10th | DNS |
- |
#684 |
CURREN THURMAN - HON
ALVIN, TX | 3rd Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |
- |
#574 |
CORY REED - HON
SILT, CO | 8th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#527 |
DANIEL TATE - KAW
HOBBS, NM | 9th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#551 |
BRENT ROUSE - HON
TORRANCE, CA | 10th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#753 |
ERIC KOOB - HON
SIOUX CITY, IA | 12th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#543 |
SHAWN WOODY - KAW
ELKINS, WV | 12th Div 3 | 11th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#566 |
TREVOR EZELL - KTM
CROFTON, KY | 13th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#935 |
TANNER WILKINS - KAW
PONCA CITY, OK | 13th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#552 |
COLTIN FANT - HON
PHELAN, CA | 13th Div 3 | 12th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#329 |
NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
LAFAYETTE, LA | 14th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#922 |
AUSTIN BOWLIN - KTM
ANTLERS, OK | 14th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#586 |
KERVYN POITEVINT - HON
LAKEVIEW, TX | 14th Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |
- |
#165 |
SIERRA LAMBERT - KAW
WEATHERFORD, TX | 15th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#453 |
GUS OBERSTER - KAW
EAST SPARTA, OH | 15th Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |
- |
#635 |
ROSS GEDMAN - YAM
CEMENT CITY, MI | 16th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#907 |
ZAKARY STARNER - SUZ
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | 16th Div 3 | 14th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#135 |
DAVID DODD - KAW
PRATTVILLE, AL | 17th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#198 |
MICKEY BENDER - KAW
WINNER, SD | 17th Div 3 | 13th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#370 |
MATT HOWELL - KAW
OLTON, TX | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#826 |
STEPHEN ELLIS - KAW
CHANDLER, AZ | DNF Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |
- |
#881 |
KADEN HILTUNEN - KAW
GILBERT, AZ | DNS Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#42 |
CADEN HADLEY - HON
BOUTINFUL, UT | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#188 |
STERLING LAMBERT - KAW
WEATHERFORD, TX | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#670 |
PETE MILES - KAW
HOT SPRINGS, SD | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#63 |
JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
PHOENIX, AZ | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#281 |
CALEB DYE - HON
CONCORD, NC | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#803 |
JASON RICHEY JR - KAW
ROSE HILL, KS | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#729 |
VICTORIA SEAMANS - KAW
LAKE VILLAGE, AR | DNS Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |