2012 Ponca City Championship Information

Join us for live practice and event results!

Please visit http://ponca2012.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONALS 2011 - 7/24/2011
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 2nd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #767   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 8th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
5th1st
 4th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st8th
 5th   #208   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th5th
 6th   #181   DALTON BAILEY - KAW
 SOMIS, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th6th
 7th   #213   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 6th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
7th4th
 8th   #174   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
4th7th
 9th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 4th
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd10th
 10th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd11th
 11th   #461   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
6th9th
 12th   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 6th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th12th
 13th   #655   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd15th
 14th   #252   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST MARTINVILLE, LA 
 5th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
6th13th
 15th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th16th
 16th   #218   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMER, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd18th
 17th   #716   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 10th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th14th
 18th   #596   JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th20th
 19th   #219   ROBERT ADCOCK - KAW
 ELMENDORF, TX 
 11th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
10th17th
 20th   #420   JEFF THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 12th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
9th19th
 21st   #262   BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 9th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
8th22nd
 22nd   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 11th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th21st
 23rd   #971   DEVIN CULBRETH - YAM
 INKSTER, MI 
 10th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
9th23rd
 24th   #392   ALEX LEJEUNE - HON
 BRUSLY, LA 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8th24th
 25th   #214   MITCHEL SUIRE - SUZ
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8th25th
 26th   #934   AARON SANCHES - SUZ
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 4th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
7th26th
 27th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1stDNS
 28th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
3rdDNS
 29th   #26   COLE VARTY - HON
 EDSON, MT 
 3rd
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 30th   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 11th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 -   #684   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 3rd
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #574   CORY REED - HON
 SILT, CO 
 8th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #527   DANIEL TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 9th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #753   ERIC KOOB - HON
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #543   SHAWN WOODY - KAW
 ELKINS, WV 
 12th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #566   TREVOR EZELL - KTM
 CROFTON, KY 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #935   TANNER WILKINS - KAW
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #552   COLTIN FANT - HON
 PHELAN, CA 
 13th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #922   AUSTIN BOWLIN - KTM
 ANTLERS, OK 
 14th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #586   KERVYN POITEVINT - HON
 LAKEVIEW, TX 
 14th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #165   SIERRA LAMBERT - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 15th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #453   GUS OBERSTER - KAW
 EAST SPARTA, OH 
 15th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #635   ROSS GEDMAN - YAM
 CEMENT CITY, MI 
 16th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #907   ZAKARY STARNER - SUZ
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 16th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #135   DAVID DODD - KAW
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #198   MICKEY BENDER - KAW
 WINNER, SD 
 17th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #370   MATT HOWELL - KAW
 OLTON, TX 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #826   STEPHEN ELLIS - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #881   KADEN HILTUNEN - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #42   CADEN HADLEY - HON
 BOUTINFUL, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #188   STERLING LAMBERT - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #670   PETE MILES - KAW
 HOT SPRINGS, SD 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #281   CALEB DYE - HON
 CONCORD, NC 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #803   JASON RICHEY JR - KAW
 ROSE HILL, KS 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #729   VICTORIA SEAMANS - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, AR 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 58

Page Generated in: 0.110 Seconds