1st |
#401 |
JACE OWEN - SUZ
CHARLESTON, IL | 1st Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#76 |
MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
WEATHERFORD, TX | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#701 |
NICK GAINES - KAW
RINGGOLD, GA | 2nd Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
4th | 3rd |
4th |
#231 |
ANDY KOST - YAM
CALEDONIA, WI | 5th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
2nd | 6th |
5th |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
ARLINGTON, TN | 8th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
5th | 4th |
6th |
#321 |
KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
FRANKLINVILLE, NC | 3rd Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
4th | 5th |
7th |
#392 |
ALEX LEJEUNE - HON
BRUSLY, LA | 4th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
3rd | 11th |
8th |
#229 |
KEEGAN BAK - KTM
HINTON, IA | 8th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
5th | 10th |
9th |
#596 |
JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
BELTON, TX | 4th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
8th | 8th |
10th |
#764 |
COLIN THOMAS - HON
LAUREL VILLE, OH | 3rd Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
3rd | 13th |
11th |
#817 |
BRYAN TURPIN - YAM
LOCUST GROVE, GA | 23rd Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
11th | 7th |
12th |
#655 |
DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
CORONA, CA | 13th Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
7th | 12th |
13th |
#307 |
BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
GARDENA, CA | 2nd Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
2nd | 18th |
14th |
#531 |
WYATT FOWLER - YAM
PALLAS, OR | 6th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
6th | 15th |
15th |
#29 |
HENRY MILLER - YAM
ROCHESTER, MN | 18th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
14th | 9th |
16th |
#436 |
DUSTIN WINTER - YAM
CLEARWATER, KS | 10th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
9th | 14th |
17th |
#409 |
REED KOCH - YAM
WILLIS, TX | 7th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
6th | 19th |
18th |
#36 |
ROB COPPLE - YAM
COLLEYVILLE, TX | 7th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
11th | 16th |
19th |
#94 |
JAMES MORRIS - YAM
TAYLOR, TX | 14th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
12th | 17th |
20th |
#797 |
KENNETH GUSTAFSON - KTM
PONCA CITY, OK | 13th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
7th | 22nd |
21st |
#83 |
JAMES MILSON - KAW
GRANBURY, TX | 6th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
10th | 21st |
22nd |
#272 |
TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | 12th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
12th | 20th |
23rd |
#971 |
DEVIN CULBRETH - YAM
INKSTER, MI | 9th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
10th | 24th |
24th |
#183 |
AUSTEN WISER - KAW
MANSFIELD, TX | 11th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
13th | 23rd |
25th |
#998 |
WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
FAYETTEVILLE, NC | 17th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
15th | 25th |
26th |
#656 |
DYLAN METHENY - YAM
TUTTLE, OK | 12th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
8th | DNS |
27th |
#214 |
MITCHEL SUIRE - SUZ
NEW IBERIA, LA | 9th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
9th | DNS |
28th |
#66 |
ZACH TENO - KTM
ACTON, CA | 11th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
13th | DNS |
29th |
#629 |
KEEZE CARVER - HON
MARTINSVILLE, IL | 18th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
14th | DNS |
30th |
#99 |
ZACHARY PUTMAN - HON
HASTINGS, NY | 15th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
15th | DNS |
- |
#924 |
BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
DELRAY BEACH, FL | 5th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#464 |
GARRETT KOHLMAN - YAM
GLENDALE, AZ | 10th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#312 |
DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
MILLBRAE, CA | 14th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#445 |
PATRICK MCANINCH - KTM
EDGEWOOD, NM | 15th Div 2 | 19th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#280 |
DEREK LEMA - KTM
MOAB, UT | 16th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#807 |
BRADLEY LEYDEN - SUZ
PHOENIX, AZ | 16th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#648 |
ALEX BOWLDS - KTM
OWENSBORO, KY | 17th Div 1 | 24th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#951 |
HAGIOS DE WET - YAM
CADIZ, KY | 19th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#803 |
JASON RICHEY JR - KAW
ROSE HILL, KS | 19th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#644 |
DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO | 20th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#602 |
DANIEL MILLER - YAM
FLOWER MOUND, TX | 20th Div 2 | 20th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#232 |
TANNER SMITH - HUS
SPRINGFIELD, IL | 21st Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#997 |
JACK DAVIS - KTM
HUNTSVILLE, AL | 21st Div 2 | 21st Div 2 |
| |
- |
#489 |
AARON LINDELL - YAM
SOLWAY, MN | 22nd Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#915 |
JARED JONES - YAM
HILLSBORO, TN | 22nd Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#107 |
BRANDON BELCOURT - HON
KERMIT, TX | 23rd Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#534 |
JEFFERY SCHNEIDER - YAM
GILBERT, AZ | 24th Div 1 | 23rd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#408 |
LUCAS BUCK - KTM
SWANTON, OH | 24th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#10 |
KATIE FERGUSON - YAM
PONCA CITY, OK | 25th Div 1 | 22nd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#918 |
TRAVIS GUY - YAM
BOWLING GREEN, KY | 26th Div 1 | 21st Div 1 |
| |
- |
#825 |
KYLER WEST - YAM
JACKSON, GA | DNF Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#554 |
CONNOR JOHNSON - YAM
ALLER, TX | DNF Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#368 |
CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
ATTICA, MI | DNF Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#514 |
DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
BENTON, AR | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#681 |
KENNY BRADLEY - HON
WEWAHITCHKA, FL | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#92 |
ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
PORT ORANGE, FL | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#959 |
CHRISTOPHER PREBULA - KTM
PETERSBURG, MI | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#208 |
JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
CAMP HILL, PA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#411 |
BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
BOONVILLE, IN | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#830 |
REUBEN JACOBS - HON
WEST FARGO, ND | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#684 |
CURREN THURMAN - HON
ALVIN, TX | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |