2012 Ponca City Championship Information

Join us for live practice and event results!

Please visit http://ponca2012.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONALS 2011 - 7/24/2011
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125 2-Stroke Only Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 3rd   #701   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
4th3rd
 4th   #231   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 5th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 8th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
5th4th
 6th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 3rd
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
4th5th
 7th   #392   ALEX LEJEUNE - HON
 BRUSLY, LA 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 8th   #229   KEEGAN BAK - KTM
 HINTON, IA 
 8th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th10th
 9th   #596   JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
8th8th
 10th   #764   COLIN THOMAS - HON
 LAUREL VILLE, OH 
 3rd
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
3rd13th
 11th   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
11th7th
 12th   #655   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
7th12th
 13th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
2nd18th
 14th   #531   WYATT FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th15th
 15th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 18th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
14th9th
 16th   #436   DUSTIN WINTER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th14th
 17th   #409   REED KOCH - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
6th19th
 18th   #36   ROB COPPLE - YAM
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
11th16th
 19th   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th17th
 20th   #797   KENNETH GUSTAFSON - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 13th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th22nd
 21st   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
10th21st
 22nd   #272   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
12th20th
 23rd   #971   DEVIN CULBRETH - YAM
 INKSTER, MI 
 9th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th24th
 24th   #183   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th23rd
 25th   #998   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th25th
 26th   #656   DYLAN METHENY - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
 12th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 27th   #214   MITCHEL SUIRE - SUZ
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 9th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
9thDNS
 28th   #66   ZACH TENO - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 29th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 18th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 30th   #99   ZACHARY PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 -   #924   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #464   GARRETT KOHLMAN - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 10th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #445   PATRICK MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 15th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #280   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #807   BRADLEY LEYDEN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #648   ALEX BOWLDS - KTM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 17th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #951   HAGIOS DE WET - YAM
 CADIZ, KY 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #803   JASON RICHEY JR - KAW
 ROSE HILL, KS 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #644   DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
 EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #602   DANIEL MILLER - YAM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 20th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #232   TANNER SMITH - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 21st
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #997   JACK DAVIS - KTM
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #489   AARON LINDELL - YAM
 SOLWAY, MN 
 22nd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #915   JARED JONES - YAM
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #107   BRANDON BELCOURT - HON
 KERMIT, TX 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #534   JEFFERY SCHNEIDER - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 24th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #408   LUCAS BUCK - KTM
 SWANTON, OH 
 24th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #10   KATIE FERGUSON - YAM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 25th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #918   TRAVIS GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 26th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #825   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #554   CONNOR JOHNSON - YAM
 ALLER, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #368   CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
 ATTICA, MI 
 DNF
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #681   KENNY BRADLEY - HON
 WEWAHITCHKA, FL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #959   CHRISTOPHER PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #208   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #411   BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #830   REUBEN JACOBS - HON
 WEST FARGO, ND 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #684   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 61

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds