2012 Ponca City Championship Information

Join us for live practice and event results!

Please visit http://ponca2012.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONALS 2011 - 7/24/2011
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Mod. Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #264   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #103   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 4th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st4th
 5th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd5th
 6th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd6th
 7th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd9th
 8th   #85   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th7th
 9th   #532   BROC GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd12th
 10th   #218   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMER, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th8th
 11th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6th10th
 12th   #752   KEVIN WEISBRUCH - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
6th11th
 13th   #488   MICHAEL MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th13th
 14th   #167   MITCH VAN DE MORTEL - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
4th14th
 15th   #174   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th15th
 16th   #716   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 10th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th17th
 17th   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 12th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
10th16th
 18th   #707   ANTHONY BREWINGTON - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 12th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
9th18th
 19th   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 7th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
8th20th
 20th   #724   DILLON DUFRENE - KTM
 CYPRESS, TX 
 9th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
10th19th
 21st   #769   TYLER JUAREZ - SUZ
 AUSTIN, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th22nd
 22nd   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 11th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th24th
 23rd   #219   ROBERT ADCOCK - KAW
 ELMENDORF, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th21st
 24th   #834   RUBEN ALANIS - KTM
 SANTIAGO MEXICO, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
9th23rd
 25th   #486   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 10th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
8th25th
 26th   #181   DALTON BAILEY - KAW
 SOMIS, CA 
 11th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
7th26th
 27th   #72   TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 4th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5thDNF
 28th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rdDNS
 29th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4thDNS
 30th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 15th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
9thDNS
 -   #26   COLE VARTY - HON
 EDSON, MT 
 2nd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 4th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #722   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 5th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 6th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #213   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 7th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #574   CORY REED - HON
 SILT, CO 
 8th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #128   HUNTER FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #252   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST MARTINVILLE, LA 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #527   DANIEL TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #861   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #334   CLINT CRAVENS - HON
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 13th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #86   NOAH MARKEL - KTM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 14th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #262   BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 14th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #596   JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 15th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #928   ROBERT BERRY - KAW
 CONCORD, NC 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #627   STUART HARMON - YAM
 THORNDALE, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #461   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #957   JADEN WEISENBERGER - HON
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #256   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #934   AARON SANCHES - SUZ
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 17th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #258   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 18th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #298   KYLE FROSCH - KAW
 STILLWATER, OK 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 18th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #848   CORY FULLERTON - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 19th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #35   BODIE WOOD - HON
 WEBB, IA 
 19th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #420   JEFF THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 19th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #628   MITCHELL KOESTER - KAW
 RED WING, MN 
 20th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #454   KYLE TRUDEAU - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 20th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 20th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #407   GUNNER HICKEY - HON
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
 21st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #435   JORDY BURNETT - HON
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #787   SETH BEAVERS - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 21st
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #517   NICHOLAS BELL - HON
 BEAUMONT, TX 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #973   ZAK VALTEAU - YAM
 WINDOW ROCK, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #392   ALEX LEJEUNE - HON
 BRUSLY, LA 
 22nd
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #742   JERROLD BYRAM - YAM
 HOBBS, NM 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #436   DUSTIN WINTER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 23rd
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #594   AUSTIN MORRIS - HON
 STURGIS, MI 
 23rd
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #451   CORDELL IVERSON - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 24th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #797   KENNETH GUSTAFSON - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 24th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #935   TANNER WILKINS - KAW
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 24th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #9   DILLON SCHEHR - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #543   SHAWN WOODY - KAW
 ELKINS, WV 
 25th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #635   ROSS GEDMAN - YAM
 CEMENT CITY, MI 
 26th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #899   KEATON ROBSON - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #684   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #870   JESSE HARVEY - SUZ
 AUSTIN, TX 
 DNF
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #703   BRADLEY ELLIS - HON
 JOHNSON, KS 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #370   MATT HOWELL - KAW
 OLTON, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #755   BRANDON KEMPER - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #927   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #617   ZACH COLLIER - YAM
 ASBURY, MO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #42   CADEN HADLEY - HON
 BOUTINFUL, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #604   BRANDON NORDMEYER - KTM
 FOX LAKE, IL 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 86

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds