2012 Ponca City Championship Information

Join us for live practice and event results!

Please visit http://ponca2012.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONALS 2011 - 7/24/2011
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Mod. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   RYAN SURRATT - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd1st
 2nd   #127   KRISTOFFER PALM - YAM
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 4
 6th
  Div 4 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #459   JOSH ASKEW - YAM
 FORNEY, TX 
 3rd
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
2nd3rd
 4th   #568   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 1st
  Div 4
 2nd
  Div 4 
1st5th
 5th   #631   MAX HARRIS - KAW
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st6th
 6th   #170   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
6th4th
 7th   #158   COAL DILS - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 8th   #478   CODY THOMAS - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 14th
  Div 4
 1st
  Div 4 
6th7th
 9th   #236   ZACH CLAUSER - YAM
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd10th
 10th   #17   REID SNYDER - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th9th
 11th   #244   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd11th
 12th   #272   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st13th
 13th   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th12th
 14th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 9th
  Div 4
 4th
  Div 4 
5th14th
 15th   #857   BROOKS DREMELY - HON
 FRESNO, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd18th
 16th   #847   SPENCER CASEY - KAW
 ORALLA, WA 
 5th
  Div 4
 5th
  Div 4 
4th17th
 17th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 11th
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
7th15th
 18th   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
6th16th
 19th   #587   MILES DANIELE - SUZ
 CLOVIS, CA 
 3rd
  Div 4
 3rd
  Div 4 
2nd20th
 20th   #745   CLAYTON MCCONVILLE - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th19th
 21st   #482   TYLER HARBERT - KAW
 LAMAR, CO 
 6th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th21st
 22nd   #653   JEREMY JONAS - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th22nd
 23rd   #850   GARRETT JEFFRIES - KTM
 CEDAR CREST, NM 
 8th
  Div 4
 7th
  Div 4 
7th23rd
 24th   #460   ADDISON EMORY - SUZ
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th25th
 25th   #881   KADEN HILTUNEN - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 4th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
4th27th
 26th   #31   COLBE PERRENOT - YAM
 SEGUIN, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
8th24th
 27th   #805   RYAN OLSEN - YAM
 MONROE, WA 
 8th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
8th26th
 28th   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 7th
  Div 4
 8th
  Div 4 
8th28th
 29th   #114   ZACH NAZZISE - KAW
 RIVERTON, UT 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1stDNF
 30th   #698   TREVOR CONOVER - KAW
 JUNIATA, NE 
 4th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rdDNF
 31st   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 8th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6thDNF
 32nd   #826   STEPHEN ELLIS - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 -   #464   GARRETT KOHLMAN - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 4th
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #191   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 6th
  Div 4
 10th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #904   DYLAN OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 7th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #605   COLE ALLEN - KAW
 FT SMITH, AZ 
 7th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #961   CANYON BINGHAM - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 7th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #951   HAGIOS DE WET - KAW
 CADIZ, KY 
 9th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #359   JOSH HERNANDEZ - HON
 ANDREWS, TX 
 9th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #572   SAM KEMP - KAW
 W ST PAUL, MN 
 10th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #185   TRISTAN TRUAX - HON
 LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 
 10th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #320   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - KAW
 BOWIE, TX 
 10th
  Div 4
 11th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
 11th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #757   REED KANNEGIESSER - HON
 HANCOCK, MN 
 11th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #331   TYLER LOPEZ - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 11th
  Div 4
 13th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBERRY PARK, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #30   STETSON JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #184   PAYTON ADAMS - HON
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 12th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 12th
  Div 4
 9th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #445   PATRICK MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 13th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #803   JASON RICHEY JR - KAW
 ROSE HILL, KS 
 13th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #675   CJ GARDINER - YAM
 CASTLE DALE, UT 
 13th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #639   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Div 4
 12th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #690   DESMOND RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #634   JUSTIN MATTHIESON - HON
 CALHAN, CO 
 14th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #693   CADE THRONEBURY - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 14th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #224   ABBY DAVIGNON - SUZ
 BOGUE, KS 
 15th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #552   COLTIN FANT - HON
 PHELAN, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #505   LEVI BEST - HON
 FORT SMITH, AR 
 15th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #807   BRADLEY LEYDEN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 15th
  Div 4
 15th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #576   JAKE HAHNE - HON
 HASTINGS, NE 
 16th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #468   MICHAEL WESSELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #198   MICKEY BENDER - KAW
 WINNER, SD 
 16th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #394   COLTON VISOR - YAM
 CORPUS CHRISTIE, TX 
 16th
  Div 4
 17th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #483   MICHAEL MANGA - HON
 STRRGIS, MI 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #107   BRANDON BELCOURT - HON
 KERMIT, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #860   PRESTON PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 17th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #954   JOE BELLUE - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 17th
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #453   GUS OBERSTER - KAW
 EAST SPARTA, OH 
 18th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #193   JEFFREY SMITH - HON
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #785   KENYON CRUM - YAM
 JUNCTION CITY, KS 
 18th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #280   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 18th
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #373   THOMAS WELCH JR - KAW
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 19th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #943   AUSTIN HUNSAKER - HON
 LEHI, UT 
 19th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #922   AUSTIN BOWLIN - KTM
 ANTLERS, OK 
 19th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #918   TRAVIS GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 19th
  Div 4
 16th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #367   PATRICK HANNAH - KAW
 BEAMONT, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #656   DYLAN METHENY - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #905   CHRISTIAN DAVIS - KAW
 PRINCTON, WV 
 20th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #16   KYLE KING - SUZ
 ODESSA, TX 
 20th
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #998   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #341   ZACHARY HORTON - HON
 BLOUNTSTOWN, FL 
 21st
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #396   DILLION SUIRE - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 21st
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #915   JARED JONES - YAM
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 21st
  Div 4
 18th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #230   TODD WHITTINGTON - HON
 MONROE, LA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #661   DEVYN TRACHUK - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #548   LIZZ TURNEY - KAW
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
 22nd
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #443   JORDAN FLOREZ - SUZ
 BILLINGS, MT 
 22nd
  Div 4
 20th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #534   JEFFERY SCHNEIDER - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #632   CAMERON EAST - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
 23rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #737   JOSH MILLER - KAW
 EDGERTON, KS 
 23rd
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #644   DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
 EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO 
 23rd
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #414   DAYTON RHOTEN - HON
 DODGE CITY, KS 
 24th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #812   BRADY LYNCH - KAW
 ANADARKO, OK 
 24th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #376   JIMBO BROWN - YAM
 PITTSBURG, KS 
 24th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #667   THOMAS STAINBROOK - SUZ
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 24th
  Div 4
 19th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #775   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 25th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #723   SAMUEL LANE - KTM
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 25th
  Div 4
 14th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #135   DAVID DODD - KAW
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 26th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #603   AUSTIN MYERS - YAM
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 27th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #649   LANCE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 28th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #497   JACK SLAGEL - KAW
 RIDGELAND, WI 
 DNF
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #714   RYAN HAGEN - HON
 MONROE, WI 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #267   KYLE RICHARDSON - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #612   CADE ROBERTS - SUZ
 CYPRESS, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #550   JOHN CITROLA - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #214   HUNTER DESSELLE - KAW
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #571   BLAKE LAWSON - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #910   CONNER OLSON - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #405   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #536   JOEY SILVA - HON
 POWAY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #706   GARRETT KIRBY - KAW
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #960   MICHAEL RICKMAN - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #426   LANE SHAW - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #175   MATT WEST - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #463   ROSS WESTHOFF - HON
 PROTT, KS 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 117

Page Generated in: 1.829 Seconds