1st |
#51 |
RYAN SURRATT - KAW
CORONA, CA | 2nd Div 4 | 1st Div 4 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#122 |
SHANE TODD - YAM
DILL CITY, OK | 4th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#244 |
JONAH LOCKS - KAW
DIXON, CA | 1st Div 4 | 3rd Div 4 |
2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#170 |
KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
HOUSTON, TX | 3rd Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 4th |
5th |
#857 |
BROOKS DREMELY - HON
FRESNO, TX | 1st Div 3 | 3rd Div 3 |
2nd | 5th |
6th |
#698 |
TREVOR CONOVER - KAW
JUNIATA, NE | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 7th |
7th |
#631 |
MAX HARRIS - KAW
VANCOUVER, WA | 2nd Div 3 | 1st Div 3 |
1st | 9th |
8th |
#66 |
ZACH TENO - KAW
ACTON, CA | 6th Div 3 | 5th Div 3 |
3rd | 8th |
9th |
#460 |
ADDISON EMORY - SUZ
OOLOGAH, OK | 2nd Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
8th | 6th |
10th |
#478 |
CODY THOMAS - KAW
QUEEN CREEK, AZ | 5th Div 4 | 7th Div 4 |
6th | 10th |
11th |
#732 |
AJ LOWE - KAW
ST GEORGE, UT | 14th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
6th | 11th |
12th |
#158 |
COAL DILS - KTM
ELKO, NV | 7th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
5th | 12th |
13th |
#17 |
REID SNYDER - SUZ
AUBURN, CA | 6th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
3rd | 14th |
14th |
#535 |
ANDREW GREEN - YAM
COWEN, WV | 5th Div 3 | 11th Div 3 |
5th | 13th |
15th |
#737 |
JOSH MILLER - KAW
EDGERTON, KS | 7th Div 3 | 7th Div 3 |
4th | 15th |
16th |
#300 |
JASON GUZAK - HON
KATY, TX | 8th Div 4 | 4th Div 4 |
4th | 16th |
17th |
#691 |
TYLER BARTER - KTM
LOVELAND, CO | 3rd Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
6th | 17th |
18th |
#83 |
JAMES MILSON - KAW
GRANBURY, TX | 2nd Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
1st | 22nd |
19th |
#847 |
SPENCER CASEY - KAW
ORALLA, WA | 9th Div 4 | 5th Div 4 |
8th | 18th |
20th |
#114 |
ZACH NAZZISE - SUZ
RIVERTON, UT | 1st Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
7th | 19th |
21st |
#551 |
BRENT ROUSE - HON
TORRANCE, CA | 3rd Div 4 | 9th Div 4 |
7th | 20th |
22nd |
#13 |
LANE GREEMAN - HON
MILBURN, OK | 6th Div 4 | 6th Div 4 |
5th | 23rd |
23rd |
#745 |
CLAYTON MCCONVILLE - HON
EDMOND, OK | 4th Div 4 | 2nd Div 4 |
3rd | 25th |
24th |
#675 |
CJ GARDINER - YAM
CASTLE DALE, UT | 8th Div 3 | 9th Div 3 |
8th | 21st |
25th |
#835 |
BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
WIGGINS, CO | 13th Div 3 | 4th Div 3 |
7th | 24th |
26th |
#394 |
COLTON VISOR - YAM
CORPUS CHRISTIE, TX | 10th Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
4th | 27th |
27th |
#185 |
TRISTAN TRUAX - HON
LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ | 6th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
4th | 28th |
28th |
#693 |
CADE THRONEBURY - KAW
HOLDENVILLE, OK | 12th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
7th | 26th |
29th |
#826 |
STEPHEN ELLIS - KAW
CHANDLER, AZ | 3rd Div 3 | 13th Div 3 |
6th | DNF |
30th |
#951 |
HAGIOS DE WET - KAW
CADIZ, KY | 5th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | DNS |
31st |
#312 |
DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
MILLBRAE, CA | 4th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
5th | DNS |
32nd |
#601 |
TATE HOOK - HON
LEXINGTON, SC | 11th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
8th | DNS |
- |
#272 |
TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | 4th Div 3 | 27th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#459 |
JOSH ASKEW - YAM
FORNEY, TX | 5th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#690 |
DESMOND RUFFIN - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | 7th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#464 |
GARRETT KOHLMAN - YAM
GLENDALE, AZ | 7th Div 4 | DNF Div 4 |
| |
- |
#233 |
BRANDEN WEBB - KAW
POWAY, CA | 8th Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#367 |
PATRICK HANNAH - KAW
BEAMONT, CA | 8th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#587 |
MILES DANIELE - SUZ
CLOVIS, CA | 9th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#236 |
ZACH CLAUSER - YAM
TRUCKEE, CA | 9th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#954 |
JOE BELLUE - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | 9th Div 3 | 25th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#591 |
TYLER LUMMUS - HON
MCPHERSON, KS | 10th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#922 |
AUSTIN BOWLIN - SUZ
ANTLERS, OK | 10th Div 3 | 15th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#896 |
ROBERT DUPUY - HON
WALKEN, LA | 10th Div 4 | 15th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#376 |
JIMBO BROWN - YAM
PITTSBURG, KS | 11th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#605 |
COLE ALLEN - KAW
FT SMITH, AZ | 11th Div 3 | 8th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#805 |
RYAN OLSEN - YAM
MONROE, WA | 11th Div 4 | 10th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#239 |
CRUZ PURCELL - KTM
LEOMA, TN | 12th Div 2 | 23rd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#184 |
PAYTON ADAMS - HON
BUCYRUS, KS | 12th Div 3 | 12th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#757 |
REED KANNEGIESSER - HON
HANCOCK, MN | 12th Div 4 | 13th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#331 |
TYLER LOPEZ - HON
HEMET, CA | 13th Div 1 | 24th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#901 |
NICHOLAS HILTON - KAW
MANNFORD, OK | 13th Div 2 | 20th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#191 |
COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
LUBBOCK, TX | 13th Div 4 | DNS Div 4 |
| |
- |
#807 |
BRADLEY LEYDEN - KAW
PHOENIX, AZ | 14th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#30 |
STETSON JENTZSCH - HON
NIXA, MO | 14th Div 3 | 20th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#505 |
LEVI BEST - HON
FORT SMITH, AR | 14th Div 4 | 24th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#445 |
PATRICK MCANINCH - KTM
EDGEWOOD, NM | 15th Div 1 | 21st Div 1 |
| |
- |
#656 |
DYLAN METHENY - YAM
TUTTLE, OK | 15th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#138 |
RYAN CANTRELL - SUZ
NEWBERRY PARK, CA | 15th Div 3 | 16th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#31 |
COLBE PERRENOT - YAM
SEGUIN, TX | 15th Div 4 | 14th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#414 |
DAYTON RHOTEN - HON
DODGE CITY, KS | 16th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#943 |
AUSTIN HUNSAKER - HON
LEHI, UT | 16th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#320 |
TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - KAW
BOWIE, TX | 16th Div 3 | 6th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#552 |
COLTIN FANT - HON
PHELAN, CA | 16th Div 4 | 16th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#107 |
BRANDON BELCOURT - HON
KERMIT, TX | 17th Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#575 |
DEMI MILLER - KTM
MONT BELVIEU, TX | 17th Div 2 | 21st Div 2 |
| |
- |
#267 |
KYLE RICHARDSON - HON
ROSWELL, NM | 17th Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |
- |
#634 |
JUSTIN MATTHIESON - HON
CALHAN, CO | 17th Div 4 | 17th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#998 |
WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
FAYETTEVILLE, NC | 18th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#905 |
CHRISTIAN DAVIS - KAW
PRINCTON, WV | 18th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#608 |
M.BLAKE ANDERSON GRODA - HON
TOMBALL, TX | 18th Div 3 | 2nd Div 3 |
| |
- |
#497 |
JACK SLAGEL - KAW
RIDGELAND, WI | 18th Div 4 | 11th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#198 |
MICKEY BENDER - KAW
WINNER, SD | 19th Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#785 |
KENYON CRUM - YAM
JUNCTION CITY, KS | 19th Div 2 | 24th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#780 |
JEFF HOLLIE JR - SUZ
CLEVELAND, OK | 19th Div 3 | 22nd Div 3 |
| |
- |
#850 |
GARRETT JEFFRIES - KTM
CEDAR CREST, NM | 19th Div 4 | 8th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#483 |
MICHAEL MANGA - HON
STRRGIS, MI | 20th Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
| |
- |
#572 |
SAM KEMP - KAW
W ST PAUL, MN | 20th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#468 |
MICHAEL WESSELMAN - SUZ
BARGERSVILLE, IN | 20th Div 3 | 19th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#653 |
JEREMY JONAS - KTM
EL PASO, TX | 20th Div 4 | 12th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#230 |
TODD WHITTINGTON - HON
MONROE, LA | 21st Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#423 |
WAYLON WARD - KAW
ARANSAS PASS, TX | 21st Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#534 |
JEFFERY SCHNEIDER - KAW
GILBERT, AZ | 21st Div 3 | 23rd Div 3 |
| |
- |
#687 |
TRAVIS PARTCH - HON
OURAHA, NE | 21st Div 4 | 19th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#8 |
JOEY OLIVA - HON
RIO RANCHO, NM | 22nd Div 1 | 22nd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#576 |
JAKE HAHNE - HON
HASTINGS, NE | 22nd Div 2 | 19th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#775 |
MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
WETUMPKA, AL | 22nd Div 3 | 10th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#586 |
KERVYN POITEVINT - HON
LAKEVIEW, TX | 22nd Div 4 | DNF Div 4 |
| |
- |
#852 |
IAN WILKEY - KTM
CASA GRANDE, AZ | 23rd Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#193 |
JEFFREY SMITH - KTM
CARLSBAD, NM | 23rd Div 3 | 24th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#373 |
THOMAS WELCH JR - KAW
THOMPSONS STATION, TN | 23rd Div 4 | 21st Div 4 |
| |
- |
#135 |
DAVID DODD - KAW
PRATTVILLE, AL | 24th Div 1 | 23rd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#860 |
PRESTON PENNINGTON - KAW
WALNUT HILL, IL | 24th Div 3 | 21st Div 3 |
| |
- |
#265 |
KELSEY PATTERSON - KAW
DOUGLAS, WY | 24th Div 4 | 20th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#453 |
GUS OBERSTER - KAW
EAST SPARTA, OH | 25th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#43 |
BRADY BLANKENSHIP - KAW
NEW BOSTON, TX | 25th Div 3 | 18th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#632 |
CAMERON EAST - KTM
WICHITA, KS | 25th Div 4 | 23rd Div 4 |
| |
- |
#329 |
NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
LAFAYETTE, LA | 26th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#359 |
JOSH HERNANDEZ - HON
ANDREWS, TX | 26th Div 3 | 14th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#443 |
JORDAN FLOREZ - SUZ
BILLINGS, MT | 26th Div 4 | 22nd Div 4 |
| |
- |
#639 |
DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
CAIRO, GA | 27th Div 3 | 17th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#812 |
BRADY LYNCH - KAW
ANADARKO, OK | 27th Div 4 | 18th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#578 |
AUSTIN KNIGHT - KTM
CADIZ, KY | 28th Div 3 | 26th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#612 |
CADE ROBERTS - SUZ
CYPRESS, TX | DNF Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#536 |
JOEY SILVA - HON
POWAY, CA | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#402 |
WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
OCALA, FL | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#960 |
MICHAEL RICKMAN - KAW
FT WORTH, TX | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#904 |
DYLAN OSBORNE - KAW
GRAND JUNCTION, CO | DNS Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#830 |
REUBEN JACOBS - HON
WEST FARGO, ND | DNS Div 2 | 22nd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#214 |
HUNTER DESSELLE - KAW
MOREAUVILLE, LA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#405 |
DAKOTA REED - YAM
PAINESVILLE, OH | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#396 |
DILLION SUIRE - HON
ST. MARTINVILLE, LA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#463 |
ROSS WESTHOFF - HON
PROTT, KS | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#509 |
SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
LUMBERTON, MS | DNS Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |
- |
#571 |
BLAKE LAWSON - YAM
PINSON, AL | DNS Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |
- |
#426 |
LANE SHAW - HON
ALVIN, TX | DNS Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |
- |
#16 |
KYLE KING - SUZ
ODESSA, TX | DNS Div 4 | DNS Div 4 |
| |
- |
#395 |
DAK LEONARD - HON
SALMON, ID | DNS Div 4 | DNS Div 4 |
| |
- |
#503 |
BRETT SCHURLE - KAW
NEODESHA, KS | DNS Div 4 | DNS Div 4 |
| |