2012 Ponca City Championship Information

Join us for live practice and event results!

Please visit http://ponca2012.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONALS 2011 - 7/24/2011
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
85 Mod. Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 2nd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #915   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st5th
 4th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 10th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
6th1st
 5th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 6th   #631   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd7th
 7th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 8th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th6th
 8th   #334   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd9th
 9th   #296   RYDER FLOYD - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th12th
 10th   #479   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th10th
 11th   #19   ZAY SOLIS - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
10th8th
 12th   #220   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 7th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 13th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th14th
 14th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 2nd
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
6th19th
 15th   #165   JEREMY KOWALSKY - KAW
 ELLINWOOD, KS 
 9th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th15th
 16th   #759   DALTON DRAEGER - SUZ
 GALENA, KS 
 10th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th18th
 17th   #551   ZACH CRANDALL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
14th13th
 18th   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12th16th
 19th   #348   JACOB SLATTERY - KAW
 HAPPY, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12th17th
 20th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8th22nd
 21st   #118   NICHOLAS CHARPENTIER - YAM
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th23rd
 22nd   #831   DENHAM YORK - YAM
 HYDRO, OK 
 18th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15th20th
 23rd   #121   JOHNATHAN ADAMS - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 13th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
15th21st
 24th   #722   DIMITRI POULIS - SUZ
 LEANDER, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th24th
 25th   #441   AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 2nd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 26th   #448   LANE RATHMANN - KTM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
9thDNS
 27th   #161   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 6th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 28th   #93   MASON GONZALES - KAW
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 29th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 30th   #440   BROC HART - KAW
 MAUMELLE, AR 
 9th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 -   #596   PRESTON TAYLOR - YAM
 HASTINGS, NE 
 11th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #98   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #924   ALEXIS SCHRAFT - KAW
 OVERTON, NV 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #145   JACK RICHARD - SUZ
 CHANUTE, KS 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #317   SIMON WALTERS - SUZ
 HARTLAND, WI 
 17th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #285   KAIONE DANIELS - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #672   ELI ALSUP - SUZ
 SILVERTON, CO 
 18th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #324   COLLIN MINNICK - SUZ
 CANON CITY, CO 
 19th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #389   HARLEY SWANK - YAM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #240   R J GASTINEAU - SUZ
 HYDRO, OK 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #162   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #601   GAVIN SHADLE - SUZ
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #295   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #473   AUSTIN MINCEY - KAW
 BETHEL RIDGE, KY 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #168   MILES MCDONALD - KTM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #529   CASON MIZZELL - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #507   IAN PISTOLE - YAM
 WALNUT, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 48

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds