2012 Ponca City Championship Information

Join us for live practice and event results!

Please visit http://ponca2012.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONALS 2011 - 7/24/2011
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #113   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st4th
 4th   #62   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th3rd
 5th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd7th
 6th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th5th
 7th   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 8th   #97   GAGE FISHER - KTM
 ALTON, IA 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th8th
 9th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 10th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 11th   #155   ZACH CRANDALL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
3rd15th
 12th   #170   CORBIN EATHERTON - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 6th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
10th11th
 13th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th13th
 14th   #555   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
12th10th
 15th   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
9th14th
 16th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th16th
 17th   #209   TYSON JOHNSON - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th18th
 18th   #311   TAYLER GRALL - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 16th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th17th
 19th   #164   TREVOR LEWIS - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th23rd
 20th   #40   MASON SONGER - KTM
 EMORY, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th20th
 21st   #611   GAVIN SHADLE - KTM
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th19th
 22nd   #172   COLE MILLER - KTM
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th21st
 23rd   #251   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th22nd
 24th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rdDNS
 25th   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
4thDNS
 26th   #140   JERRY LONG JR - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, LA 
 5th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
7thDNS
 27th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14thDNF
 28th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 18th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 29th   #87   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - KTM
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 30th   #511   NATHAN SMITH - KTM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 -   #46   KAINOSUKE OSHIRO - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 2nd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #236   KAILE WILLIAMS - KTM
 HENRY, IL 
 11th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #317   MASON COURSON - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #671   EVAN ALSUP - KTM
 SILVERTON, CO 
 15th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #219   MACKENZIE CARNEY - KTM
 THOMPSON'S STATION, TN 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #10   JUSTIN YOUNG - KTM
 HEWITT, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #799   TRISTAN POWELL - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 19th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #889   GARRETT FLOWERS - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #79   BLAINE CURRY - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 20th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #30   BROC SCHINDLER - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 21st
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #26   REID WHEELER - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 ST JOHNS, FL 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #23   JOHNATHON GROSS - COB
 KATY, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - HON
 OKEANA, OH 
 23rd
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #96   COLE BURTON - KTM
 HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 48

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds