2012 Ponca City Championship Information

Join us for live practice and event results!

Please visit http://ponca2012.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONALS 2011 - 7/24/2011
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #604   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 1st
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st3rd
 3rd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 8th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
4th1st
 4th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 5th   #52   ETHAN MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st6th
 6th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 DENTON, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd5th
 7th   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd8th
 8th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th7th
 9th   #195   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 8th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th9th
 10th   #92   TREVOR SPENCER - COB
 SPRING, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th10th
 11th   #55   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 4th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
6th13th
 12th   #316   HUNTER YOUNG - COB
 ARDMORE, OK 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th14th
 13th   #481   WYATT MARTIN - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 14th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
11th12th
 14th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 15th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
13th11th
 15th   #178   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
10th15th
 16th   #11   CADE BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th18th
 17th   #246   BRADY FAGO - POL
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th16th
 18th   #115   KAI MOORE - COB
 FT WORTH, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
9th19th
 19th   #94   MIKEY CLEAVER - KTM
 TECUMSEH, KS 
 11th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th20th
 20th   #527   JORDAN BISHOP - COB
 DALE, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th17th
 21st   #118   ALEX BELL - COB
 VERNON, AL 
 12th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th23rd
 22nd   #319   BRADEN GAUDET - COB
 GRAY, LA 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th22nd
 23rd   #501   GAVIN LESSLEY - COB
 CARROLLTON, MS 
 15th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th21st
 24th   #248   JOSEPH SLATTERY - COB
 HAPPY, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
13th24th
 25th   #400   GAIL RUIZ - COB
 MONTERREY, MX 
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th25th
 26th   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4thDNS
 27th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 28th   #163   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 29th   #162   BRAE BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 30th   #112   CAMERON HARRIS - COB
 THORNTON, CO 
 13th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 -   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - COB
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #151   CHANDLER JONES - COB
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #62   SETH INABINET - POL
 FOUNTAIN INN, SC 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #83   CHANCE WHITE - COB
 HARTSELLE, AL 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #323   HAYDEN HINES - COB
 BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #14   ANDREW WILDER - COB
 ROGERS, AR 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #99   RYLAN WRIGHT - KTM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 19th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #198   BLAKE CURRY - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 19th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #910   WYATT PERRY - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #510   SULLY BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #164   DYLAN KILLELEA - COB
 MISSION, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #411   KRISTIAN BROOKS - COB
 ENID, OK 
 21st
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #509   JACKSON BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #773   JOHN MORRIS JR. - COB
 HENDERSON, NV 
 22nd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #150   CONNOR SCHORK - COB
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 23rd
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #746   TREVOR HANSON - KTM
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 24th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #226   ELI CAMPBELL - COB
 JONESBORO, AR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #624   BLAKE CONNELLY - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #124   LARRY DAVIS - MET
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - COB
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #221   CHRISTOPHER MCELROY - COB
 DURANGO, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 51

Page Generated in: 1.515 Seconds